M. G. Isakova Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти ЗМС М.Г.Исаковой

Kirov (RUS) 6 - 7 March 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

1000m Men - Junior C/D 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,73 PR SB
2 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,25
3 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,28
4 Nikita MALASHENKO Никита Малашенко MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,90
5 Savelij PANTELEEV Савелий Пантелеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,18 PR SB
6 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV Вячеслав Широков MYA RUS RUS 1.31,70
7 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) Кирилл Шишкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,36 PR SB
8 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,47
9 Yan KULEV Ян Кулев MYA RUS RUS 1.34,40
10 Mikhail MALAFIEV Михаил Малафиев M? RUS RUS 1.36,43
11 Kirill SAKHAROV Кирилл Сахаров M? RUS RUS 1.37,82 PR SB
12 Danil NIKULIN Данил Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,45 PR SB
13 Sergej KONDAUROV Сергей Кондауров M? RUS RUS 1.41,45 PR SB
14 Pavel FILIMONOV Павел Филимонов MYA RUS RUS 1.45,18 PR SB
15 Matvej POLYAKOV Матвей Поляков M? RUS RUS 1.47,42 PR SB
16 Anton STEPANOV Антон Степанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,92 PR SB
17 Timofej TREFILOV Тимофей Трефилов MYA RUS RUS 1.48,12 PR SB
18 Arsenij PONAGUSHIN Арсений Понагушин M? RUS RUS 1.50,26 PR SB
19 Vladislav MIKERKIN Владислав Микеркин MC1 RUS RUS 1.53,50
20 Ilya KOREPANOV Илья Корепанов M? RUS RUS 1.56,43 PR SB
21 Aleksandr TITKOV Александр Титков MYB RUS RUS 1.58,90 PR SB
22 Egor YUFEREV Егор Юферев MYC RUS RUS 1.58,96 PR SB
23 Yaroslav PUSHKAREV Ярослав Пушкарев M? RUS RUS 1.59,07 PR SB
24 Matvej FOFANOV Матвей Фофанов M? RUS RUS 1.59,96 PR SB
25 Timofej KOSHKIN Тимофей Кошкин M? RUS RUS 2.00,70 PR SB
26 Timofej SHUMSKIKH Тимофей Шумских M? RUS RUS 2.01,36 PR SB
27 Vladislav KOSHELEV Владислав Кошелев MYB RUS RUS 2.02,02 PR SB
28 Yakim PENKIN Яким Пенкин MYB RUS RUS 2.02,19
29 Amir LANOVOJ Амир Лановой M? RUS RUS 2.03,25 PR SB
30 Vsevolod MIKHEEV Всеволод Михеев M? RUS RUS 2.04,50 PR SB
31 Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV Дмитрий Росляков M? RUS RUS 2.05,60 PR SB
32 Nikita ANOKHIN Никита Анохин M? RUS RUS 2.07,16 PR SB
33 Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV Дмитрий Ворожцов MYB RUS RUS 2.10,48
34 Matvej KOROTAEV Матвей Коротаев M? RUS RUS 2.10,92 PR SB
35 Artem POSAZHENNIKOV Артем Посаженников M? RUS RUS 2.22,79 PR SB
36 Fedor ZHUKOV Федор Жуков M? RUS RUS 2.25,60 PR SB
37 Vitalij PETUKHOV Виталий Петухов MYC RUS RUS 2.28,37
DNS Mikhail SMOLEV Михаил Смолев MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Arsenij RUBCZOV Арсений Рубцов MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ivan KOSTOUSOV Иван Костоусов MC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names