Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Отдельным Дистанциям по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 17 - 18 March 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior 17 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA2 RUS RUS 37,42 PR SB
2 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MA1 RUS RUS 38,07
3 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB2 RUS RUS 38,48
4 Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев MB1 RUS RUS 38,60 PR SB
5 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB2 RUS RUS 38,66 PR SB
6 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB2 RUS RUS 38,75 PR SB
7 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA2 RUS RUS 38,79
8 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB2 RUS RUS 39,02
9 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MB1 RUS RUS 39,06(0)
10 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB1 RUS RUS 39,06(9)
11 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB2 RUS RUS 39,22 PR SB
12 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MA1 RUS RUS 39,40
13 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA2 RUS RUS 39,46(6) PR SB
14 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB1 RUS RUS 39,46(8) PR SB
15 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 39,48 PR SB
16 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC2 RUS RUS 39,54 PR SB
17 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB2 RUS RUS 39,75
18 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB2 RUS RUS 39,99
19 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC2 RUS RUS 40,21 SB
20 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA2 RUS RUS 40,29 SB
21 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB2 KAZ KAZ 40,49
22 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC2 KAZ KAZ 40,69 PR SB
23 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MB1 RUS RUS 40,85
24 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC2 RUS RUS 41,29
25 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB2 RUS RUS 41,42 PR SB
26 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB2 RUS RUS 41,46 PR SB
27 Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов MC1 RUS RUS 41,50 PR SB
28 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,58 PR SB
29 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MB1 RUS RUS 41,60 PR SB
30 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB2 RUS RUS 41,83
31 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MB1 RUS RUS 41,86 PR SB
32 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MC1 RUS RUS 41,87 PR SB
33 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC2 RUS RUS 41,94
34 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC2 RUS RUS 41,97
35 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MB1 RUS RUS 42,21 PR SB
36 Daniil KLIMOV Даниил Климов MC1 RUS RUS 42,43 PR SB
37 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MB1 RUS RUS 42,46 PR SB
38 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MC1 RUS RUS 42,51 PR SB
39 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MA1 RUS RUS 42,70 SB
40 Vadim ZINNATULLIN Вадим Зиннатуллин MC1 RUS RUS 42,86 PR SB
41 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 42,99 PR SB
42 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MC1 RUS RUS 43,54
43 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MC1 RUS RUS 43,56 PR SB
44 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MB1 RUS RUS 43,72 PR SB
45 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MB1 RUS RUS 43,84 PR SB
46 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MC1 RUS RUS 44,04 PR SB
47 Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MC2 RUS RUS 44,07(2)
48 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MB1 RUS RUS 44,07(3) PR SB
49 Artur BIKBOV Артур Бикбов MB2 RUS RUS 44,10 PR SB
50 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MC1 RUS RUS 44,11 PR SB
51 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев MC1 RUS RUS 44,43 PR SB
52 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC2 RUS RUS 44,69
53 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MC1 RUS RUS 44,92 PR SB
54 Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MC1 RUS RUS 45,00 PR SB
55 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MC1 RUS RUS 45,05 PR SB
56 Arsenij CHIRKOV Арсений Чирков MC1 RUS RUS 45,09
57 Andrej KRAJNOV Андрей Крайнов MC2 RUS RUS 45,11 PR SB
58 David MUKHAMETOV Давид Мухаметов MC1 RUS RUS 45,35 PR SB
59 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC2 RUS RUS 45,59 PR SB
60 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MC1 RUS RUS 46,10 PR SB
61 Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MC1 RUS RUS 46,14
62 Stepan SHUTOV Степан Шутов MC1 RUS RUS 46,16 PR SB
63 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MC1 RUS RUS 46,66 PR SB
64 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MC2 RUS RUS 47,06 PR SB
65 Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MC1 RUS RUS 47,57 PR SB
66 Artur BYKOV Артур Быков MC1 RUS RUS 47,91 PR SB
67 Rodion KARIMOV Родион Каримов MC1 RUS RUS 48,14 PR SB
68 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MC1 RUS RUS 48,92
69 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC2 RUS RUS 49,05 PR SB
70 Nikolaj CHURSIN Николай Чурсин MC1 RUS RUS 49,29
DNS Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kirill TYUMIN Кирилл Тюмин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names