Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk 17 - 18 March 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men - Junior 17 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr STRELECZ MA2 IAR IAR 1.55,88 PR SB
2 Igor BODROV MA2 IAR IAR 1.58,45 SB
3 Sergej NALIVAJKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.58,95
4 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,57
5 Gleb SIZYURIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,64
6 Konstantin ZYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.01,93 PR SB
7 Albert ISMAGILOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,15 PR SB
8 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.02,39 PR SB
9 Vitalij KONKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,42
10 Artyom KOLENCHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,84 PR SB
11 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,52
12 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.03,64 PR SB
13 Yakub GANDALOEV MA2 IAR IAR 2.05,15
14 Arsen YAGOFAROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.05,40
15 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.05,86
16 Danil MANKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,02 PR SB
17 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,83
18 Denis KUZMICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,08
19 Aleksandr IZOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,23 PR SB
20 Vladimir BARTKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,25
21 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.09,54 SB
22 Andrej ALENICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,55 PR SB
23 Danil DINISLAMOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,72
24 Sergej SERIK MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,33
25 Vadim KUZNECZOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.11,31
26 Artyom KIM (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 2.11,63
27 Ivan KULAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.13,94
28 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,32
29 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,72
30 Ustin NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,85
31 Savelij ILIMBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.15,51
32 Daniil KLIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,98
33 Artem KULIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.16,34 PR SB
34 Matvej MAZAVIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.17,90 PR SB
35 Matvej STARIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.18,62(3)
36 Yaroslav GERMAN MC1 IAR IAR 2.18,62(8) PR SB
37 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.19,30
38 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.19,38 PR SB
39 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,01
40 David MUKHAMETOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.26,39 PR SB
41 Arsenij CHIRKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.26,90 PR SB
42 Nikolaj SHASHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.27,37 PR SB
43 Dmitrij BABURIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.28,94
44 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.28,97 PR SB
45 Makar CHASTIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,46 PR SB
46 Artur BYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,69 PR SB
47 Andrej KRAJNOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.31,21 PR SB
48 Kirill TRIFONOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,64 PR SB
49 Mikhail VERESEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.36,25 SB
50 Nikolaj CHURSIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.38,02
51 Lev BALYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.38,18
DNS Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artur BIKBOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Semen DANILOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Timur BAJRAMGULOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Stepan SHUTOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Gleb CHICHERIN MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Denis EREMEEV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vyacheslav KUZENKOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vladislav YANVARCEV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kirill TYUMIN MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names