Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk 17 - 18 March 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Women - Junior 17 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 42,67
2 Irina VLASOVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,94
3 Varvara TUROVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,02
4 Sofiya KLIMENKO LA1 IAR IAR 43,03 PR SB
5 Darya CHERDYNCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,59
6 Vlada PERVUSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 43,66
7 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 43,84 SB
8 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 43,93 PR SB
9 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,95
10 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 43,99 PR SB
11 Anna DERYABINA LC1 IAR IAR 44,47
12 Alina NARTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,57 PR SB
13 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,59
14 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,68
15 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,75
16 Valeriya VORONCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,77 PR SB
17 Anna KAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,03
18 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,39
19 Elizaveta PIGAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,66 SB
20 Yana LEBEDEVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,68 PR SB
21 Elizaveta TARASENKO LC2 IAR IAR 45,72
22 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LA1 IAR IAR 45,84
23 Yana GAIBOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,92 PR SB
24 Valeriya EVSEGA LC2 IAR IAR 46,08
25 Zhanna SAPEGINA LC1 IAR IAR 46,12
26 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LC2 IAR IAR 46,18(5) PR SB
27 Kristina DEMINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,18(7)
28 Karina KRYLOVA LA1 IAR IAR 46,23 SB
29 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 46,32 PR SB
30 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,47
31 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB1 KAZ KAZ 46,51 SB
32 Polina SHAKHMATOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,60
33 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,78
34 Miraslavna SHABUNINA LB2 IAR IAR 46,84
35 Darya BOROVSKIKH LC2 IAR IAR 47,15 PR SB
36 Polina DENISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,23 PR SB
37 Arina GUBAJDULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 47,42 SB
38 Olga KHOROSHENINA LB2 IAR IAR 47,44
39 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 47,47
40 Svetlana SINICYNA LB1 IAR IAR 47,48 PR SB
41 Olesya GLEBOVA LA1 IAR IAR 47,91 SB
42 Anna KOTELNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,07
43 Diana ORINICHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,08 PR SB
44 Inna ZAKHARENKO LC2 IAR IAR 48,16
45 Kseniya SALNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,36
46 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,48 SB
47 Veronika ZAKHAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,52
48 Margarita MELENTEVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,60(5)
49 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,60(7)
50 Tamara DROBYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,71 SB
51 Polina KVASHNINA LC1 IAR IAR 49,23 SB
52 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 49,65
53 Viktoriya KUZARMAN LC2 IAR IAR 49,78
54 Kseniya GORDEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,90 PR SB
55 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) LC1 IAR IAR 50,04
56 Albina KALIMULLINA LB2 IAR IAR 50,41 SB
57 Tatyana KLIMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,67 PR SB
58 Karina NORKULOVA LB1 IAR IAR 50,72 PR SB
59 Sofya BELOUSOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,92
60 Svetlana STAROSELCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 52,42 PR SB
61 Anna MASLENNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 53,85 SB
DNS Vasilisa ERSHOVA LC1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names