Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk 17 - 18 March 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Women - Junior 18 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya KLIMENKO LA1 IAR IAR 1.24,83
2 Vlada PERVUSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.25,10
3 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.25,45
4 Varvara TUROVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.26,02
5 Irina VLASOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.26,15 SB
6 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.27,54 PR SB
7 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 1.27,79 PR SB
8 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 1.28,50
9 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 1.28,95 PR SB
10 Alina NARTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.30,07 PR SB
11 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LA1 IAR IAR 1.30,21
12 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.30,25
13 Valeriya VORONCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,63 PR SB
14 Yana LEBEDEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,78
15 Zhanna SAPEGINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.33,64
16 Karina KRYLOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.33,82
17 Polina SHAKHMATOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.34,41
18 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.34,57 SB
19 Marina LUKINA LA1 IAR IAR 1.35,11 SB
20 Valeriya EVSEGA LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,14
21 Miroslavna SHABUNINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.35,38
22 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.35,39
23 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,50 PR SB
24 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,85 PR SB
25 Polina DENISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,20
26 Elizaveta PIGAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.36,22 SB
27 Arina GUBAJDULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,27 SB
28 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,95 SB
29 Darya BOROVSKIKH LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,40
30 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 1.37,75
31 Olesya GLEBOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.37,98 PR SB
32 Veronika ZAKHAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.38,05 PR SB
33 Anna KOTELNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,17 PR SB
34 Olga KHOROSHENINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.38,39
35 Vasilisa ERSHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,55 PR SB
36 Kristina DEMINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.38,66
37 Svetlana SINICYNA LB1 IAR IAR 1.38,95 PR SB
38 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.40,07
39 Inna ZAKHARENKO LC2 IAR IAR 1.40,49
40 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) LC1 IAR IAR 1.40,99
41 Viktoriya KUZARMAN LC2 IAR IAR 1.41,23 SB
42 Tamara DROBYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.42,24
43 Polina KVASHNINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.43,63 PR SB
44 Karina NORKULOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.45,02 PR SB
45 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.45,16
46 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 1.46,26
47 Sofya BELOUSOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.46,67 PR SB
48 Svetlana STAROSELCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.53,11 PR SB
DNS Darya CHERDYNCEVA LC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Tatyana KLIMOVA LC1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names