Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Отдельным Дистанциям по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 17 - 18 March 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Women - Junior 18 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,83
2 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,10
3 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,45
4 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LC1 RUS RUS 1.26,02
5 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,15 SB
6 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,54 PR SB
7 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,79 PR SB
8 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,50
9 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,95 PR SB
10 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,07 PR SB
11 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,21
12 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,25
13 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,63 PR SB
14 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,78
15 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,64
16 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LA1 RUS RUS 1.33,82
17 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,41
18 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.34,57 SB
19 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LA1 RUS RUS 1.35,11 SB
20 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,14
21 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,38
22 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LA2 RUS RUS 1.35,39
23 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA Юлия Павловская LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,50 PR SB
24 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,85 PR SB
25 Polina DENISOVA Полина Денисова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,20
26 Elizaveta PIGAREVA Елизавета Пигарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,22 SB
27 Arina GUBAJDULLINA Арина Губайдуллина LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,27 SB
28 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA Виктория Буслаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,95 SB
29 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,40
30 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) Дарья Терентьева LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,75
31 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LA1 RUS RUS 1.37,98 PR SB
32 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,05 PR SB
33 Anna KOTELNIKOVA Анна Котельникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,17 PR SB
34 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,39
35 Vasilisa ERSHOVA Василиса Ершова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,55 PR SB
36 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,66
37 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,95 PR SB
38 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LB2 RUS RUS 1.40,07
39 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,49
40 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) София Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,99
41 Viktoriya KUZARMAN Виктория Кузарман LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,23 SB
42 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB2 RUS RUS 1.42,24
43 Polina KVASHNINA Полина Квашнина LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,63 PR SB
44 Karina NORKULOVA Карина Норкулова LB1 RUS RUS 1.45,02 PR SB
45 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA Александра Высоцкая LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,16
46 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LB1 RUS RUS 1.46,26
47 Sofya BELOUSOVA Софья Белоусова LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,67 PR SB
48 Svetlana STAROSELCEVA Светлана Старосельцева LB1 RUS RUS 1.53,11 PR SB
DNS Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Tatyana KLIMOVA Татьяна Климова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names