Krasnoyarsk Krai Single Distances Championships Первенство Красноярского Края - Отдельные Дистанции

Krasnoyarsk (RUS) 6 - 7 March 2021 Source: vk.com/kraskating

100m Women - Junior E 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna GRIBOVA Анна Грибова LYC RUS RUS 12,31 SB
2 Polina BLAZHOVA Полина Блажова LYD RUS RUS 12,48 SB
3 Alisa CHACHUN Алиса Чачунь LYC RUS RUS 12,75 SB
4 Darya KLEPECZ Дарья Клепец LYC RUS RUS 12,88 SB
5 Kira CZOJ Кира Цой LYC RUS RUS 13,00 SB
6 Eva KAZAKOVA Ева Казакова LYC RUS RUS 13,30 SB
7 Valeriya KOZHURA Валерия Кожура LYC RUS RUS 13,39 SB
8 Anastasiya SIVKOVA (2009) Анастасия Сивкова LYC RUS RUS 13,40 SB
9 Viktoriya STASHKOVA Виктория Сташкова LYC RUS RUS 13,55 SB
10 Angelina SHKEPELEVA Ангелина Шкепелева LYE RUS RUS 14,00
11 Arina KHOLODKOVA Арина Холодкова LYF RUS RUS 14,20 SB
11 Ulyana STRATEJCHUK Ульяна Стратейчук LYD RUS RUS 14,20 SB
13 Milena DORONINA Милена Доронина LYC RUS RUS 14,33 SB
14 Elizaveta ROMANOVA Елизавета Романова LYC RUS RUS 14,47 SB
15 Mariya BUROVA Мария Бурова LYD RUS RUS 14,49 SB
16 Yuliya KRYUKOVA Юлия Крюкова LYC RUS RUS 14,55 SB
17 Ekaterina PERMYAKOVA Екатерина Пермякова LYD RUS RUS 14,65
18 Regina KOTIK Регина Котик LYD RUS RUS 14,69 SB
19 Valeriya SAVELEVA Валерия Савельева LYD RUS RUS 14,70 SB
20 Mariya MAJSTRISHINA Мария Майстришина LYC RUS RUS 14,75 SB
21 Viktoriya DRUZHINKINA Виктория Дружинкина LYC RUS RUS 15,05 SB
22 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2010) Екатерина Злобина LYC RUS RUS 15,12 SB
23 Anastasiya GRISHHUK Анастасия Грищук LYC RUS RUS 15,14
24 Natalya DOZORCEVA Наталья Дозорцева LYE RUS RUS 15,20 SB
25 Ekaterina BAKHTYNOVA Екатерина Бахтынова LYD RUS RUS 15,27 SB
26 Kira KUKUEVA Кира Кукуева LYD RUS RUS 15,44 SB
27 Margarita KRYUKOVA Маргарита Крюкова LYD RUS RUS 15,70 SB
27 Kristina ISAKIEVA Кристина Исакиева LYD RUS RUS 15,70
29 Darina GUMADO Дарина Гумадо LYC RUS RUS 15,72 SB
30 Angelina DANILKINA Ангелина Данилкина LYD RUS RUS 15,74 SB
31 Alisa CHEREPANOVA Алиса Черепанова LYE RUS RUS 16,03
32 Sofya BAKLAZHKOVA Софья Баклажкова LYE RUS RUS 16,16 SB
33 Sofiya SAVELEVA София Савельева L? RUS RUS 16,22 SB
34 Zlata DOROFEEVA Злата Дорофеева LYD RUS RUS 16,27 SB
35 Valeriya ELESINA Валерия Елесина L? RUS RUS 16,61 SB
36 Mubina KHUDAJBERDIEVA Мубина Худайбердиева LYE RUS RUS 17,00 SB
37 Elizaveta KHUBUDINOVA Елизавета Хубудинова LYF RUS RUS 17,13 SB
38 Sofya KHUBUDINOVA Софья Хубудинова LYD RUS RUS 18,28
39 Arina POLUEKTOVA Арина Полуэктова LYB RUS RUS 19,60 SB
40 Varvara PRIVALOVA Варвара Привалова L? RUS RUS 19,90
41 Anna ANTIPINA Анна Антипина L? RUS RUS 20,20 SB
42 Kira ILINA Кира Ильина LYD RUS RUS 20,70 SB
43 Violetta POLUEKTOVA Виолетта Полуэктова LYC RUS RUS 25,42 SB
44 Regina POLUEKTOVA Регина Полуэктова LYE RUS RUS 25,91 SB
45 Darya KAIROVA Дарья Каирова LYC RUS RUS 27,90 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names