Krasnoyarsk Krai Single Distances Championships Первенство Красноярского Края - Отдельные Дистанции

Krasnoyarsk (RUS) 6 - 7 March 2021 Source: vk.com/kraskating

300m Women - Junior E 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna GRIBOVA Анна Грибова LYC RUS RUS 31,99 SB
2 Polina BLAZHOVA Полина Блажова LYD RUS RUS 33,77 SB
3 Alisa CHACHUN Алиса Чачунь LYC RUS RUS 34,08 SB
4 Eva KAZAKOVA Ева Казакова LYC RUS RUS 34,55 SB
5 Valeriya KOZHURA Валерия Кожура LYC RUS RUS 36,56 SB
6 Darya KLEPECZ Дарья Клепец LYC RUS RUS 36,84 SB
7 Anastasiya SIVKOVA (2009) Анастасия Сивкова LYC RUS RUS 37,15 SB
8 Arina KHOLODKOVA Арина Холодкова LYF RUS RUS 38,87 SB
9 Angelina SHKEPELEVA Ангелина Шкепелева LYE RUS RUS 39,10 SB
10 Viktoriya STASHKOVA Виктория Сташкова LYC RUS RUS 39,40 SB
11 Ekaterina PERMYAKOVA Екатерина Пермякова LYD RUS RUS 40,20 SB
11 Ulyana STRATEJCHUK Ульяна Стратейчук LYD RUS RUS 40,20 SB
13 Valeriya SAVELEVA Валерия Савельева LYD RUS RUS 40,55 SB
14 Milena DORONINA Милена Доронина LYC RUS RUS 40,60 SB
15 Yuliya KRYUKOVA Юлия Крюкова LYC RUS RUS 41,05 SB
16 Mariya BUROVA Мария Бурова LYD RUS RUS 41,65 SB
17 Mariya MAJSTRISHINA Мария Майстришина LYC RUS RUS 41,80 SB
18 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2010) Екатерина Злобина LYC RUS RUS 41,91 SB
19 Regina KOTIK Регина Котик LYD RUS RUS 42,28 SB
20 Kira KUKUEVA Кира Кукуева LYD RUS RUS 44,46 SB
21 Kira CZOJ Кира Цой LYC RUS RUS 44,60
22 Margarita KRYUKOVA Маргарита Крюкова LYD RUS RUS 44,90 SB
23 Darina GUMADO Дарина Гумадо LYC RUS RUS 45,41 SB
24 Sofya BAKLAZHKOVA Софья Баклажкова LYE RUS RUS 45,56 SB
25 Kristina ISAKIEVA Кристина Исакиева LYD RUS RUS 45,60
26 Ekaterina BAKHTYNOVA Екатерина Бахтынова LYD RUS RUS 46,00 SB
26 Alisa CHEREPANOVA Алиса Черепанова LYE RUS RUS 46,00
28 Natalya DOZORCEVA Наталья Дозорцева LYE RUS RUS 47,78
29 Sofiya SAVELEVA София Савельева L? RUS RUS 48,94 SB
30 Elizaveta ROMANOVA Елизавета Романова LYC RUS RUS 50,20
31 Zlata DOROFEEVA Злата Дорофеева LYD RUS RUS 50,40 SB
32 Viktoriya DRUZHINKINA Виктория Дружинкина LYC RUS RUS 51,18
33 Angelina DANILKINA Ангелина Данилкина LYD RUS RUS 51,47
34 Varvara PRIVALOVA Варвара Привалова L? RUS RUS 51,99 SB
35 Elizaveta KHUBUDINOVA Елизавета Хубудинова LYF RUS RUS 54,30 SB
36 Darya KAIROVA Дарья Каирова LYC RUS RUS 54,85 SB
37 Anna ANTIPINA Анна Антипина L? RUS RUS 1.03,00 SB
38 Kira ILINA Кира Ильина LYD RUS RUS 1.08,72 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names