11th Kolomna Ice

Kolomna 27 - 28 March 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior B/C 28 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KORNIENKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,53 PR SB
2 Danila USPEKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,47
3 Arsenij SAMARIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,35
4 Oleg PARSHKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,67 PR SB
5 Nikita DOLOTOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,09
6 Denis MOROZOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,57
7 Denis BOJKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,65 PR SB
8 Konstantin GANZYUK MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,71
9 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,81
10 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,30 PR SB
11 Timur VITVICZKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,69 PR SB
12 Artem LOMONOSOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,75 PR SB
13 Rodion ANTIPIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,76 PR SB
14 Vladislav LAPTEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,20 PR SB
15 Artem VESELKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,26 SB
16 Fedor ROMANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.20,34 PR SB
17 Semen AZAREV MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,39 PR SB
18 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,66
19 Egor PRONIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,75
20 Ilya TROSHKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,01 PR SB
21 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,05 PR SB
22 Timofej BUJNOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,90 PR SB
23 Egor KONOVALOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,55 PR SB
24 Valerij ZUBKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,72 PR SB
25 Savelij STUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,86 PR SB
26 Veniamin ZAVYALOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,87 PR SB
27 Daniil KALINICHEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,32 PR SB
28 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.24,18
29 Timofej ZHUK MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,40
30 Anton SHAMCHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.25,02 PR SB
31 Erlan URAZOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,24 PR SB
32 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 1.25,27
33 Egor LEBEDEV M? IAR IAR 1.25,84 PR SB
34 Levon MARKARYAN MC1 IAR IAR 1.26,43 PR SB
35 Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,83 PR SB
36 Aleksandr RACHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.27,04 SB
37 Maksim SHASHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,35
38 Egor PODOSINNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,42 PR SB
39 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,52
40 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,77
41 Artem GULYAEV M? IAR IAR 1.27,98 PR SB
42 Vitalij MARAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,29 PR SB
43 Dmitrij PODDUVALIN M? IAR IAR 1.28,59 PR SB
44 Maksim TIKHOMIROV M? IAR IAR 1.29,43 PR SB
45 Daniil POTKIN M? IAR IAR 1.29,64 PR SB
46 Kirill ZHURIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.30,02 PR SB
47 Timofej LOSEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.30,13 PR SB
48 Artem KONOVALOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.30,92 PR SB
49 Denis LUKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,93 PR SB
50 Fedor GRIGOREV MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,05 PR SB
51 Artem LATUKHIN M? IAR IAR 1.33,64 PR SB
52 Matvej BAUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.33,78 SB
53 Evgenij KODAK MC1 IAR IAR 1.34,78 PR SB
54 Daniil KONDRASHKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.35,09 PR SB
55 Artem BARTYLEV MYA IAR IAR 1.35,55 PR SB
56 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,58 PR SB
57 Egor SOGRIN M? IAR IAR 1.36,01
58 Egor DARENIN M? IAR IAR 1.37,44 PR SB
59 Artem SEMYONOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 1.40,74 SB
60 Vasilij ULITKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.41,43
61 Mark AVERIN M? IAR IAR 1.43,80 PR SB
DNF Savelij SHARAPOV MB1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Daniil CHERKOV M? IAR IAR DQ
DQ Andrej SURKOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names