11th Kolomna Ice XI Всероссийские Спортивные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Коломенский Лед

Kolomna (RUS) 27 - 28 March 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Men - Junior B/C 28 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,46 PR SB
2 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MB1 RUS RUS 4.16,68 PR SB
3 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,02
4 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MB1 RUS RUS 4.20,36 PR SB
5 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,65 PR SB
6 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,88 PR SB
7 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB2 RUS RUS 4.28,76 PR SB
8 Egor KONOVALOV (2003) Егор Коновалов MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,69 PR SB
9 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MC2 RUS RUS 4.35,26 PR SB
10 Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MC1 RUS RUS 4.36,09 PR SB
11 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 4.37,18
12 Daniil KALINICHEV Даниил Калиничев MC2 RUS RUS 4.37,37 PR SB
13 Matvej BAZHANOV Матвей Бажанов MYA RUS RUS 4.37,63 PR SB
14 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,56
15 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,22 PR SB
16 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC2 RUS RUS 4.43,89 PR SB
17 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,82 PR SB
18 Maksim TIKHOMIROV Максим Тихомиров M? RUS RUS 4.46,49 PR SB
19 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC2 RUS RUS 4.46,51 PR SB
20 Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков MC2 RUS RUS 4.47,19
21 Egor LEBEDEV Егор Лебедев M? RUS RUS 4.48,25 PR SB
22 Denis NAZAROV (2) Денис Назаров M? RUS RUS 4.48,66 PR SB
23 Denis LUKIN Денис Лукин M? RUS RUS 4.49,89 PR SB
24 Artem SEMYONOV (2005) Артем Семёнов MB1 RUS RUS 4.50,01 PR SB
25 Egor PODOSINNIKOV Егор Подосинников M? RUS RUS 4.50,02 PR SB
26 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MB1 RUS RUS 4.50,32
27 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 4.50,84 PR SB
28 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB2 RUS RUS 4.51,84
29 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,00
30 Levon MARKARYAN Левон Маркарян M? RUS RUS 4.52,46 PR SB
31 Ivan YAGUBOV Иван Ягубов MYA RUS RUS 4.52,62 PR SB
32 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MC1 RUS RUS 4.52,92 PR SB
33 Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ Роман Белоцерковский M? RUS RUS 4.53,76 PR SB
34 Daniil POTKIN Даниил Поткин M? RUS RUS 4.55,72 PR SB
35 Vitalij MARAKOV Виталий Мараков M? RUS RUS 4.56,38 PR SB
36 Anton SHAMCHIKOV Антон Шамчиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.59,01 PR SB
37 Timofej LOSEV Тимофей Лосев M? RUS RUS 4.59,68 PR SB
38 Savelij SHARAPOV Савелий Шарапов MB1 RUS RUS 5.04,87 PR SB
39 Egor SOGRIN Егор Согрин M? RUS RUS 5.06,10 PR SB
40 Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MC2 RUS RUS 5.07,57 PR SB
41 Kirill ZHURIN Кирилл Журин MB2 RUS RUS 5.07,96 PR SB
42 Arman KOSTANDYAN Арман Костандян M? RUS RUS 5.12,74 PR SB
43 Egor DARENIN Егор Даренин M? RUS RUS 5.15,02 PR SB
44 Artem BARTYLEV Артем Бартылев MYA RUS RUS 5.19,11 PR SB
45 Fedor GRIGOREV Федор Григорьев M? RUS RUS 5.27,02 PR SB
DNS Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Artem GULYAEV Артем Гуляев M? RUS RUS DNF
DNF Dmitrij PODDUVALIN Дмитрий Поддувалин M? RUS RUS DNF
DNF Artem KONOVALOV Артем Коновалов MB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names