11th Kolomna Ice XI Всероссийские Спортивные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Коломенский Лед

Kolomna (RUS) 27 - 28 March 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Masters 28 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eduard BAEV Эдуард Баев M50 RUS RUS 1.17,71 SB
2 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов M30 RUS RUS 1.17,83 SB
3 Boris ORLOV Борис Орлов M55 RUS RUS 1.18,65 SB
4 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M35 RUS RUS 1.18,77 SB
5 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV Виктор Загуменнов M35 RUS RUS 1.20,32 PR SB
6 Anton SHAROV Антон Шаров MSA RUS RUS 1.20,46 PR SB
7 Evgenij LANKOV Евгений Ланков M30 RUS RUS 1.20,89 PR SB
8 Andrej SAJFUNOV Андрей Сайфунов M55 RUS RUS 1.21,31 SB
9 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов M30 RUS RUS 1.21,32 SB
10 Andrej KRAVECZ Андрей Кравец M35 RUS RUS 1.22,66 SB
11 Aleksandr ZEMSKOV Александр Земсков M35 RUS RUS 1.23,14 PR SB
12 Rifkat NIZAMETDINOV Рифкат Низаметдинов M50 RUS RUS 1.23,37
13 Sergej BOCHKAREV Сергей Бочкарев M35 RUS RUS 1.24,36 PR SB
14 Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV Дмитрий Хрущев M45 RUS RUS 1.24,40 SB
15 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ Николай Слуцкий M45 RUS RUS 1.25,63 SB
16 Andrej BYCHKOV (1974) Андрей Бычков M45 RUS RUS 1.25,85 PR SB
17 Igor PETROV (1968) Игор Петров M50 RUS RUS 1.26,09 PR SB
18 Sergej ALISEJCHIK Сергей Алисейчик M? RUS RUS 1.26,14 PR SB
19 Aleksej AVERIN Алексей Аверин M50 RUS RUS 1.26,66 PR SB
20 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN Александр Кукушкин M50 RUS RUS 1.27,95 SB
21 Sergej MAZEIN Сергей Мазеин M70 RUS RUS 1.28,34 SB
22 Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M60 RUS RUS 1.28,54 SB
23 Ilya MINIAKHMETOV M60 RUS RUS 1.28,74 SB
24 Andrej BARANOV Андрей Баранов M40 RUS RUS 1.28,98
25 Sergej BELKIN Сергей Белкин M55 RUS RUS 1.28,99 SB
26 Aleksej TYUTIN Алексей Тютин M65 RUS RUS 1.32,00
27 Evgenij DMITRIEV Евгений Дмитриев M55 RUS RUS 1.32,11
28 Sergej BOLSHAKOV Сергей Большаков M50 RUS RUS 1.32,18 SB
29 Andrej TRUBICIN Андрей Трубицин M55 RUS RUS 1.32,93 PR SB
30 Evgenij GLOBA Евгений Глоба M? RUS RUS 1.34,10 SB
31 Ivan KASYANOV Иван Касьянов M70 RUS RUS 1.34,17
32 Yurij ZHEMCHUZHNIKOV Юрий Жемчужников M55 RUS RUS 1.34,77 SB
33 Aleksandr TISLENKO Александр Тисленко M? RUS RUS 1.34,97
34 Maksim KOROBCEV Максим Коробцев M? RUS RUS 1.35,58 PR SB
35 Vladimir CHUVAKOV Владимир Чуваков M55 RUS RUS 1.35,84 SB
36 Aleksandr PONOMAREV (1) Александр Пономарев M? RUS RUS 1.36,95 PR SB
37 Sergej GULYDA Сергей Гулыда M55 RUS RUS 1.38,42 SB
38 Aleksej ARKHIPOV Алексей Архипов M65 RUS RUS 1.39,00
39 Yurij GULIN Юрий Гулин M60 RUS RUS 1.39,67 SB
40 Gennadij SUNYAJKIN Геннадий Суняйкин M60 RUS RUS 1.41,52 SB
41 Yurij KOZIN Юрий Козин M70 RUS RUS 1.41,68 SB
42 Vladimir PATRIN Владимир Патрин M65 RUS RUS 1.42,17 SB
43 Sergej SHKLYAEV Сергей Шкляев M80 RUS RUS 1.47,07 SB
44 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 1.47,35 SB
45 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M75 RUS RUS 1.48,36 SB
46 Andrej TUR Андрей Тур M? RUS RUS 1.48,93 PR SB
47 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M75 RUS RUS 1.50,46 SB
48 Sergei LOGINOV (1938) Сергей Логинов M80 RUS RUS 1.53,49 SB
49 Aleksandr TRUNOV Александр Трунов M70 RUS RUS 1.59,81
50 Andrej STEPANOV Андрей Степанов M55 RUS RUS 2.05,45
51 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M70 RUS RUS 2.05,72
52 Ramir KURAMSHIN Рамир Курамшин M80 RUS RUS 2.06,20 SB
53 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 2.15,17
DNS Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M50 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem PARAMONOV Артем Парамонов M40 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vadim TIKHONOV Вадим Тихонов M45 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya PARAMONOV Илья Парамонов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej GUZEEV Сергей Гузеев M65 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladimir RYBALKO Владимир Рыбалко M75 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladimir LYCHAGIN Владимир Лычагин M80 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Mikhail SOLOVEV Михаил Соловьев M? RUS RUS DNF
DNF Aleksej KOLESNIKOV Алексей Колесников M50 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M55 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names