Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 February 2021 Source: K. Borgström

1000m Women - Junior D 11 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA Валерия Кузнецова LYA RUS RUS 1.30,15 PR SB
2 Arina AMINEVA Арина Аминева LYA RUS RUS 1.31,58
3 Polina MITREJKINA Полина Митрейкина LYA RUS RUS 1.32,49
4 Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA Виктория Артюхова LYA RUS RUS 1.35,73 PR SB
5 Vera KISLOVA Вера Кислова LYB RUS RUS 1.36,15
6 Varvara ROMANENKOVA Варвара Романенкова LYB RUS RUS 1.36,22 PR SB
7 Alena ANTIPINA Алена Антипина LYA RUS RUS 1.36,72 PR SB
8 Eva BUKINA Ева Букина LYB RUS RUS 1.36,92 PR SB
9 Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA Екатерина Островская LYA RUS RUS 1.37,09
10 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA Елизавета Каймакова LYA RUS RUS 1.38,15 PR SB
11 Mariya LAKTIONOVA Мария Лактионова LYB RUS RUS 1.38,48 PR SB
12 Zhanna MINEEVA Жанна Минеева LYA RUS RUS 1.38,68 PR SB
13 Ulyana GLUKHOVA Ульяна Глухова LYA RUS RUS 1.38,82 PR SB
14 Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) Алиса Новикова LYA RUS RUS 1.38,89 PR SB
15 Anna KODYAKOVA Анна Кодякова LYA RUS RUS 1.39,48 PR SB
16 Tatyana PILYUGINA Татьяна Пилюгина LYA RUS RUS 1.39,52 PR SB
17 Yuliya FRELIKH Юлия Фрелих LYA RUS RUS 1.40,10 PR SB
18 Darya BACZAEVA Дарья Бацаева LYA RUS RUS 1.40,21 PR SB
19 Arina KHVOSTOVA Арина Хвостова LYB RUS RUS 1.41,27 PR SB
20 Kristina CZUSKAEVA Кристина Цускаева LYA RUS RUS 1.41,92 PR SB
21 Sofya KHAMINICH Софья Хаминич LYB RUS RUS 1.42,19 PR SB
22 Anastasiya KABAKOVA Анастасия Кабакова LYA RUS RUS 1.43,03 PR SB
23 Kseniya BUTORINA Ксения Буторина LYB RUS RUS 1.43,09 PR SB
24 Darya GORSHENINA Дарья Горшенина LYB RUS RUS 1.43,68 PR SB
25 Elizaveta BLAZHKO Елизавета Блажко LYA RUS RUS 1.46,07 PR SB
26 Polina SHHURIK Полина Щурик LYB RUS RUS 1.47,76 PR SB
27 Ekaterina MAGINSKAYA Екатерина Магинская LYB RUS RUS 1.48,18 PR SB
28 Sofya GORSHENINA Софья Горшенина LYB RUS RUS 1.48,36 PR SB
29 Kira BAKINA Кира Бакина LYA RUS RUS 1.48,70 PR SB
30 Yuliya VASILEVA (2007) Юлия Васильева LYA RUS RUS 1.49,61 PR SB
31 Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда LYB KAZ KAZ 1.50,53 PR SB
32 Alina LUTFULLINA Алина Лутфуллина LYB RUS RUS 1.51,37 PR SB
33 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2009) Александра Кузнецова LYB RUS RUS 1.51,56 PR SB
34 Karina SHEBAEVA Карина Шебаева LYA RUS RUS 1.54,02 PR SB
35 Aleksandra DMITRIEVA Александра Дмитриева LYB RUS RUS 1.59,81 PR SB
36 Elena IVANOVA (2009) Елена Иванова LYB RUS RUS 2.00,95 PR SB
37 Irina RYBALOVA Ирина Рыбалова LYA RUS RUS 2.02,93 PR SB
38 Anna MIRONOVA Анна Миронова LYA RUS RUS 2.03,64 PR SB
39 Milena KHURMATULLINA Милена Хурматуллина LYA RUS RUS 2.07,57
40 Polina NESOLENAYA Полина Несоленая LYB RUS RUS 2.14,53 PR SB
41 Anzhelika RODIONOVA Анжелика Родионова LYB RUS RUS 2.25,70 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names