Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 February 2021 Source: K. Borgström

500m Women - Junior D 12 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina AMINEVA Арина Аминева LYA RUS RUS 44,90
2 Polina MITREJKINA Полина Митрейкина LYA RUS RUS 46,31
3 Varvara ROMANENKOVA Варвара Романенкова LYB RUS RUS 46,62 PR SB
4 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA Елизавета Каймакова LYA RUS RUS 46,63
5 Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA Екатерина Островская LYA RUS RUS 46,65
6 Vera KISLOVA Вера Кислова LYB RUS RUS 46,95
7 Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA Виктория Артюхова LYA RUS RUS 47,15 PR SB
8 Alena ANTIPINA Алена Антипина LYA RUS RUS 47,27 PR SB
9 Zhanna MINEEVA Жанна Минеева LYA RUS RUS 47,69
10 Darya BACZAEVA Дарья Бацаева LYA RUS RUS 47,80 PR SB
11 Anna KODYAKOVA Анна Кодякова LYA RUS RUS 47,93
12 Mariya LAKTIONOVA Мария Лактионова LYB RUS RUS 48,05 PR SB
13 Kristina CZUSKAEVA Кристина Цускаева LYA RUS RUS 48,53 PR SB
13 Ulyana GLUKHOVA Ульяна Глухова LYA RUS RUS 48,53 PR SB
15 Yuliya FRELIKH Юлия Фрелих LYA RUS RUS 48,68 PR SB
16 Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) Алиса Новикова LYA RUS RUS 48,86
17 Arina KHVOSTOVA Арина Хвостова LYB RUS RUS 48,93 PR SB
18 Kseniya BUTORINA Ксения Буторина LYB RUS RUS 49,15 PR SB
19 Sofya KHAMINICH Софья Хаминич LYB RUS RUS 49,57
20 Anastasiya KABAKOVA Анастасия Кабакова LYA RUS RUS 49,88
21 Yuliya VASILEVA (2007) Юлия Васильева LYA RUS RUS 50,31 PR SB
22 Darya GORSHENINA Дарья Горшенина LYB RUS RUS 50,86
23 Elizaveta BLAZHKO Елизавета Блажко LYA RUS RUS 51,62 PR SB
24 Ekaterina MAGINSKAYA Екатерина Магинская LYB RUS RUS 51,81
25 Polina SHHURIK Полина Щурик LYB RUS RUS 51,83
26 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2009) Александра Кузнецова LYB RUS RUS 51,87
27 Karina SHEBAEVA Карина Шебаева LYA RUS RUS 51,89 PR SB
28 Alina LUTFULLINA Алина Лутфуллина LYB RUS RUS 52,45
29 Sofya GORSHENINA Софья Горшенина LYB RUS RUS 52,62 PR SB
30 Kira BAKINA Кира Бакина LYA RUS RUS 52,66 PR SB
31 Aleksandra DMITRIEVA Александра Дмитриева LYB RUS RUS 55,65 PR SB
32 Irina RYBALOVA Ирина Рыбалова LYA RUS RUS 56,67
33 Milena KHURMATULLINA Милена Хурматуллина LYA RUS RUS 57,86 PR SB
34 Elena IVANOVA (2009) Елена Иванова LYB RUS RUS 57,95
35 Anzhelika RODIONOVA Анжелика Родионова LYB RUS RUS 58,24
36 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA Валерия Кузнецова LYA RUS RUS 58,39
37 Anna MIRONOVA Анна Миронова LYA RUS RUS 58,81 PR SB
38 Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда LYB KAZ KAZ 1.01,12
39 Polina NESOLENAYA Полина Несоленая LYB RUS RUS 1.03,79
DQ Eva BUKINA Ева Букина LYB RUS RUS DQ
WDR Tatyana PILYUGINA Татьяна Пилюгина LYA RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names