Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships

Chelyabinsk 11 - 12 February 2021 Source: K. Borgström

1000m Women - Junior D 12 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.29,97 PR SB
2 Polina MITREJKINA LYA IAR IAR 1.31,90
3 Arina AMINEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.33,01
4 Vera KISLOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.34,40
5 Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.34,55 PR SB
6 Alena ANTIPINA LYA IAR IAR 1.34,69 PR SB
7 Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA LYA IAR IAR 1.35,09
8 Varvara ROMANENKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.36,52
9 Ulyana GLUKHOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.37,72 PR SB
10 Eva BUKINA LYB IAR IAR 1.38,48
11 Zhanna MINEEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.38,50 PR SB
12 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.38,71
13 Darya BACZAEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.38,80 PR SB
14 Anna KODYAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.38,85 PR SB
15 Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) LYA IAR IAR 1.39,14
16 Arina KHVOSTOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.41,23 PR SB
17 Sofya KHAMINICH LYB IAR IAR 1.41,31 PR SB
18 Kristina CZUSKAEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.41,39 PR SB
19 Yuliya FRELIKH LYA IAR IAR 1.42,00
20 Anastasiya KABAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.43,56
21 Darya GORSHENINA LYB IAR IAR 1.44,47
22 Elizaveta BLAZHKO LYA IAR IAR 1.46,18
23 Yuliya VASILEVA (2007) LYA IAR IAR 1.47,50 PR SB
24 Ekaterina MAGINSKAYA LYB IAR IAR 1.48,81
25 Polina SHHURIK LYB IAR IAR 1.49,20
26 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2009) LYB IAR IAR 1.49,35 PR SB
27 Alina LUTFULLINA LYB IAR IAR 1.49,82 PR SB
28 Sofya GORSHENINA LYB IAR IAR 1.50,46
29 Mariya LAKTIONOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.50,49
30 Karina SHEBAEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.50,98 PR SB
31 Aleksandra DMITRIEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.55,68 PR SB
32 Kseniya BUTORINA LYB IAR IAR 1.57,75
33 Elena IVANOVA (2009) LYB IAR IAR 1.58,18 PR SB
34 Anzhelika RODIONOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.59,40 PR SB
35 Polina NESOLENAYA LYB IAR IAR 2.00,30 PR SB
36 Milena KHURMATULLINA LYA IAR IAR 2.02,53 PR SB
37 Irina RYBALOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.04,46
38 Anna MIRONOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.05,50
39 Kira BAKINA LYA IAR IAR 2.12,40
WDR Tatyana PILYUGINA LYA IAR IAR WDR
WDR Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда LYB KAZ KAZ WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names