Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 February 2021 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior D 11 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYA RUS RUS 42,37
2 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYA RUS RUS 42,66
3 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYA RUS RUS 42,86
4 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN Михаил Кузюбердин MYB RUS RUS 43,68
5 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYA RUS RUS 43,87 PR SB
6 Ravshan NISHAMBAEV Равшан Нишамбаев MYA RUS RUS 44,21 PR SB
7 Valerij VENZEL Валерий Вензель MYB RUS RUS 44,34
8 Yurij KUCHUKOV Юрий Кучуков MYA RUS RUS 44,55 PR SB
9 Aleksej PLESHKOV Алексей Плешков MYA RUS RUS 44,72 PR SB
10 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN Богдан Разживин MYA RUS RUS 44,92 PR SB
11 Andrej ELISEEV Андрей Елисеев MYB RUS RUS 45,03 PR SB
12 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYB RUS RUS 45,35 PR SB
13 Aleksandr KUPCHIK Александр Купчик MYA RUS RUS 45,99 PR SB
14 Matvej RAZINKOV Матвей Разиньков MYA RUS RUS 46,04 PR SB
15 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYA RUS RUS 46,07 PR SB
16 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV Георгий Ширшиков MYA RUS RUS 46,12 PR SB
17 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYA RUS RUS 46,14 PR SB
18 Maksim ARINUSHKIN Максим Аринушкин MYA RUS RUS 46,39 PR SB
19 Danil NELYUBIN Данил Нелюбин MYB RUS RUS 47,58 PR SB
20 Ruslan GUMEROV Руслан Гумеров MYA RUS RUS 47,70 PR SB
21 Danil FESKO Данил Фесько MYA RUS RUS 47,90 PR SB
22 Mikhail ROGOZIN Михаил Рогозин MYA RUS RUS 47,91 PR SB
23 Matvej MAJOROV Матвей Майоров MYA RUS RUS 48,47 PR SB
24 Dmitrij NEKEROV Дмитрий Некеров MYB RUS RUS 48,57 PR SB
25 Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MYA RUS RUS 48,81 PR SB
26 Vladislav KLIMAN Владислав Климан MYA RUS RUS 49,25 PR SB
27 Kirill DOLGANCEV Кирилл Долганцев MYB RUS RUS 49,91 PR SB
28 Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH Алексей Заболотских MYB RUS RUS 50,28 PR SB
29 Vladimir YAZVENKO Владимир Язвенко MYB RUS RUS 50,75 PR SB
30 Danil YUMAGULOV Данил Юмагулов MYA RUS RUS 51,39 PR SB
31 Kirill BELYAEV (2007) Кирилл Беляев MYA RUS RUS 52,21 PR SB
32 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYB RUS RUS 53,39 PR SB
33 Andrej TRIFONOV Андрей Трифонов MYB RUS RUS 53,71 PR SB
34 Sergej VASILEV (2008) Сергей Васильев MYA RUS RUS 54,36 PR SB
35 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYB RUS RUS 54,76 SB
36 Mikhail BALCHUGOV Михаил Балчугов MYB RUS RUS 54,89 PR SB
37 Matvej MOZGOVOJ Матвей Мозговой MYA RUS RUS 54,97 PR SB
38 Nikita SHEVELEV Никита Шевелев MYB RUS RUS 55,13 PR SB
39 Miron MOZGOVOJ Мирон Мозговой MYA RUS RUS 56,35 PR SB
40 Andrej IVANOV (2009) Андрей Иванов MYB RUS RUS 56,58 PR SB
41 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYA RUS RUS 57,48
42 Roman ZHURIN Роман Журин MYB RUS RUS 1.00,87 PR SB
43 Makar VLASOV Макар Власов MYB RUS RUS 1.00,89 PR SB
DNS Danil NIKIFOROV (2008) Данил Никифоров MYA RUS RUS DNS
DQ Artem RATANIN Артем Ратанин MYC RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names