Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 February 2021 Source: K. Borgström

1000m Men - Junior D 12 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYA RUS RUS 1.25,60
2 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYA RUS RUS 1.25,83
3 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYA RUS RUS 1.28,74
4 Valerij VENZEL Валерий Вензель MYB RUS RUS 1.28,78
5 Yurij KUCHUKOV Юрий Кучуков MYA RUS RUS 1.30,09 PR SB
6 Ravshan NISHAMBAEV Равшан Нишамбаев MYA RUS RUS 1.30,45 PR SB
7 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN Михаил Кузюбердин MYB RUS RUS 1.30,73
8 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYA RUS RUS 1.31,86
9 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN Богдан Разживин MYA RUS RUS 1.32,53 PR SB
10 Andrej ELISEEV Андрей Елисеев MYB RUS RUS 1.33,98 PR SB
11 Aleksej PLESHKOV Алексей Плешков MYA RUS RUS 1.35,02
12 Maksim ARINUSHKIN Максим Аринушкин MYA RUS RUS 1.35,41 PR SB
13 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYA RUS RUS 1.35,71
14 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYB RUS RUS 1.35,79
15 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYA RUS RUS 1.35,82
16 Matvej RAZINKOV Матвей Разиньков MYA RUS RUS 1.36,35 PR SB
17 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV Георгий Ширшиков MYA RUS RUS 1.36,57
18 Aleksandr KUPCHIK Александр Купчик MYA RUS RUS 1.36,63 PR SB
19 Danil NELYUBIN Данил Нелюбин MYB RUS RUS 1.37,52 PR SB
20 Mikhail ROGOZIN Михаил Рогозин MYA RUS RUS 1.38,96
21 Danil FESKO Данил Фесько MYA RUS RUS 1.39,72
22 Ruslan GUMEROV Руслан Гумеров MYA RUS RUS 1.42,29 PR SB
23 Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MYA RUS RUS 1.44,27 PR SB
24 Matvej MAJOROV Матвей Майоров MYA RUS RUS 1.44,45 PR SB
25 Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH Алексей Заболотских MYB RUS RUS 1.44,52 PR SB
26 Kirill DOLGANCEV Кирилл Долганцев MYB RUS RUS 1.45,01
27 Dmitrij NEKEROV Дмитрий Некеров MYB RUS RUS 1.46,86
28 Vladimir YAZVENKO Владимир Язвенко MYB RUS RUS 1.49,21 PR SB
29 Andrej TRIFONOV Андрей Трифонов MYB RUS RUS 1.51,00
30 Kirill BELYAEV (2007) Кирилл Беляев MYA RUS RUS 1.51,29 PR SB
31 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYB RUS RUS 1.51,32 PR SB
32 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYB RUS RUS 1.52,51 SB
33 Sergej VASILEV (2008) Сергей Васильев MYA RUS RUS 1.54,86 PR SB
34 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYA RUS RUS 1.59,76
35 Miron MOZGOVOJ Мирон Мозговой MYA RUS RUS 2.01,42 PR SB
36 Mikhail BALCHUGOV Михаил Балчугов MYB RUS RUS 2.03,37
37 Makar VLASOV Макар Власов MYB RUS RUS 2.12,09 PR SB
DNF Danil YUMAGULOV Данил Юмагулов MYA RUS RUS DNF
DQ Matvej MOZGOVOJ Матвей Мозговой MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Roman ZHURIN Роман Журин MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names