Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 February 2021 Source: K. Borgström

100m Women - Junior E/F 11 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya SUZDALEVA София Суздалева LYD RUS RUS 12,28 SB
2 Mariya SEREBRYAKOVA Мария Серебрякова LYC RUS RUS 12,45 SB
3 Varvara NAZAROVA Варвара Назарова LYC RUS RUS 12,65 SB
4 Varvara SUSHKOVA Варвара Сушкова LYD RUS RUS 12,66 SB
5 Ekaterina GORSHKOVA Екатерина Горшкова LYC RUS RUS 12,67 SB
6 Aleksandra FILIPPOVA Александра Филиппова LYC RUS RUS 12,72
7 Anna YAKOVECZ Анна Яковец LYC RUS RUS 12,80 SB
8 Alena KAZARINOVA Алена Казаринова LYC RUS RUS 12,82 SB
9 Anastasiya FILIPPOVA Анастасия Филиппова LYD RUS RUS 12,83 SB
9 Ekaterina ANISIMOVA Екатерина Анисимова LYC RUS RUS 12,83 SB
11 Valeriya KURBANOVA Валерия Курбанова LYC RUS RUS 12,87 SB
12 Diana PAZUKHA Диана Пазуха LYC RUS RUS 12,93 SB
13 Viktoriya KVITKO Виктория Квитко LYC RUS RUS 12,95 SB
14 Mariya KALETINA Мария Калетина LYD RUS RUS 12,99 SB
15 Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA Светлана Шельпякова LYC RUS RUS 13,38 SB
16 Anastasiya EKIMOVA (2010) Анастасия Екимова LYD RUS RUS 13,48
16 Ekaterina ROMANOVA Екатерина Романова LYC RUS RUS 13,48 SB
18 Aleksandra ROSLYAK Александра Росляк LYC RUS RUS 13,51 SB
19 Marina CHAPLINSKAYA Марина Чаплинская LYD RUS RUS 13,59 SB
20 Kira BARANNIKOVA Кира Баранникова LYC RUS RUS 13,70
21 Yaroslava SOLODUKHINA Ярослава Солодухина LYD RUS RUS 13,71 SB
22 Kseniya MALCEVA Ксения Мальцева LYC RUS RUS 13,75 SB
22 Viktoriya KRAVCHENKO Виктория Кравченко LYD RUS RUS 13,75 SB
24 Kristina SHPAK Кристина Шпак LYB RUS RUS 13,76
25 Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA Татьяна Сергеевичева LYC RUS RUS 13,77 SB
26 Anastasiya BONDAREVA Анастасия Бондарева LYD RUS RUS 13,80 SB
27 Kira BELONOGOVA Кира Белоногова LYC RUS RUS 13,81 SB
28 Margarita ILIMBAEVA Маргарита Илимбаева LYD RUS RUS 13,83 SB
29 Ekaterina GORBUNOVA (2010) Екатерина Горбунова LYD RUS RUS 13,93 SB
30 Viktoriya EFREMOVA Виктория Ефремова LYC RUS RUS 13,94 SB
31 Eva SHOSTAK Ева Шостак LYD RUS RUS 13,99 SB
32 Natalya KRASNICZKAYA Наталья Красницкая LYD RUS RUS 14,15 SB
33 Darya KNYAZEVA Дарья Князева LYD RUS RUS 14,21 SB
34 Polina LEONENKO Полина Леоненко LYC RUS RUS 14,25 SB
35 Kseniya BOZOVA Ксения Бозова LYC RUS RUS 14,42 SB
36 Irina UFAEVA Ирина Уфаева LYD RUS RUS 14,49 SB
37 Aleksandra MURDASOVA Александра Мурдасова LYC RUS RUS 15,00 SB
38 Valeriya ZHIGALOVA Валерия Жигалова LYE RUS RUS 15,50 SB
39 Arina MINNIYANOVA Арина Минниянова LYE RUS RUS 15,63 SB
40 Polina SOKHANCHUK Полина Соханчук LYD RUS RUS 15,71 SB
41 Mariya DROZDOVA Мария Дроздова LYC RUS RUS 16,01 SB
42 Kira GIRFANOVA Кира Гирфанова LYD RUS RUS 16,47 SB
43 Tatyana SIZIKOVA Татьяна Сизикова LYC RUS RUS 16,90
44 Anastasiya TRIFONOVA (2010) Анастасия Трифонова LYD RUS RUS 19,41
45 Ekaterina DVORNIKOVA Екатерина Дворникова LYD RUS RUS 21,60 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names