Inga Artamonova Memorial

Chelyabinsk-Inga 6 - 7 March 2021 Source: K. Borgström

100m Men - Junior D 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej ELISEEV MYB IAR IAR 11,06 SB
2 Semen VOLODIN MYB IAR IAR 11,34 SB
3 Aleksandr KUPCHIK MYA IAR IAR 11,43 SB
4 Lev NIKONOROV MYB IAR IAR 11,47 SB
5 Artyom KHAKIMOV MYA IAR IAR 11,59 SB
6 Ruslan GUMEROV MYA IAR IAR 11,67 SB
7 Mikhail ROGOZIN MYA IAR IAR 11,71 SB
7 Matvej MAJOROV MYA IAR IAR 11,71 SB
9 Sergej BUDNIK MYA IAR IAR 12,04 SB
10 Egor OLESKO MYB IAR IAR 12,07 SB
10 Roman SHELYAPIN MYA IAR IAR 12,07 SB
12 Kirill BELYAEV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 12,14 SB
13 Konstantin BAJNOV MYA IAR IAR 12,15 SB
14 Nikita STARCEV MYA IAR IAR 12,19 SB
15 Nikita SELEZNEV MYB IAR IAR 12,21 SB
16 Matvej SMEKHOV MYA IAR IAR 12,23 SB
17 Egor KHROMIN MYD IAR IAR 12,33 SB
18 Matvej ZHDANOV MYA IAR IAR 12,36 SB
19 Roman FILIMONOV MYB IAR IAR 12,40 SB
20 Sergej SELYUTIN MYA IAR IAR 12,42 SB
20 Egor PISAREV MYD IAR IAR 12,42 SB
20 Vladislav GLEBOV MYA IAR IAR 12,42 SB
23 Vladislav KLIMAN MYA IAR IAR 12,45 SB
24 Danil YUMAGULOV MYA IAR IAR 12,46 SB
25 Artemij BYKOV MYA IAR IAR 12,48 SB
26 Vsevolod YASHUKIN MYB IAR IAR 12,52 SB
27 Azat ZIGANSHIN MYB IAR IAR 12,55 SB
28 Pavel MASALOVICH MYB IAR IAR 12,68 SB
29 Miron MOZGOVOJ MYA IAR IAR 12,70 SB
30 Mark KLISHIN MYB IAR IAR 12,71 SB
31 Danil FAKHREEV MYA IAR IAR 12,72 SB
31 Mikhail KARAVAEV MYB IAR IAR 12,72 SB
31 Nikita GUSEV MYB IAR IAR 12,72 SB
34 Sergej VASILEV (2008) MYA IAR IAR 12,73 SB
35 Egor KRYLOV MYC IAR IAR 12,74
36 Matvej NIKONOROV MYE IAR IAR 12,75 SB
37 Igor KOLMAKOV MYA IAR IAR 12,76 SB
38 Aleksandr BOJKO MYA IAR IAR 12,81 SB
39 Danil ROMANOV MYA IAR IAR 12,85 SB
40 Roman ZHURIN MYB IAR IAR 12,87 SB
41 Vladimir GILMANOV MYB IAR IAR 12,88 SB
41 Matvej MOZGOVOJ MYA IAR IAR 12,88 SB
43 Georgij PETROV MYC IAR IAR 12,98
44 Ilyas ALIMBETOV MYC IAR IAR 13,07 SB
45 Ilya VASILEV MYB IAR IAR 13,09 SB
46 Nikita PANOV MYB IAR IAR 13,10 SB
47 Vladimir ZHUKOV MYC IAR IAR 13,13 SB
48 Tikhon KOROLKOV MYB IAR IAR 13,22 SB
49 Bogdan SUKHORUKOV MYC IAR IAR 13,25 SB
50 Evgenij CHUBCHENKO MYB IAR IAR 13,28 SB
51 Vladislav KUZMICHEV MYB IAR IAR 13,29 SB
52 Maksim YAVORSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 13,32
53 Leonid MARUSHHAK MYC IAR IAR 13,40
54 Fedor PARSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 13,47 SB
55 Marsel NIZAMOV MC1 IAR IAR 13,49 SB
56 Stanislav EFREMOV MYA IAR IAR 13,50 SB
57 Dmitrij EFIMOV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 13,62 SB
58 Semen SHEMYAKIN MYC IAR IAR 13,65 SB
59 Nikita SOLOVEV MYA IAR IAR 13,69
60 Viktor GEORGIEV MYD IAR IAR 13,93 SB
61 Klim LYUBEZNOV MYB IAR IAR 14,01 SB
62 Nikita MAKAREVICH M? IAR IAR 14,10 SB
63 Albert SHREJDER MYB IAR IAR 14,13 SB
64 Timofej AVDEEV MYA IAR IAR 14,20 SB
65 Aleksandr IZYUMOV MYA IAR IAR 14,28 SB
65 Adiyar APIZOV MYB IAR IAR 14,28 SB
67 Ivan KHOMICH MYD IAR IAR 14,29 SB
68 Aleksandr RASSKAZOV MYA IAR IAR 14,35 SB
69 Filipp BOGDANOV MYB IAR IAR 14,38 SB
70 Georgij KABANCZOV MYB IAR IAR 14,44 SB
71 Petr RASSADIN MYB IAR IAR 14,46 SB
72 Maksim BURAVCZOV MYB IAR IAR 14,48 SB
72 Roman MELIN M? IAR IAR 14,48 SB
74 Andrej MOROZOV MYB IAR IAR 14,52 SB
75 Nikita VAFIN MYC IAR IAR 14,53 SB
76 Boris LAKTIONOV MYC IAR IAR 14,68
77 Samvel KERAKOSYAN MYE IAR IAR 14,69 SB
77 Konstantin FILIPPOV MYB IAR IAR 14,69 SB
79 Igor BEKIBAEV MYD IAR IAR 14,70 SB
80 Daniil RVACHYOV MYC IAR IAR 14,71 SB
81 Egor LOBKOVSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 14,96 SB
82 Maksim CZVETKOV MYB IAR IAR 15,03 SB
83 Nikita TOPOROVICH MYA IAR IAR 15,24 SB
84 Andrej TRIFONOV MYB IAR IAR 15,41 SB
85 Nikita FEDOROV MYE IAR IAR 15,53 SB
86 Daniil NIGMATULLIN MYB IAR IAR 15,57 SB
87 Mikhail SHEVELEV MYF IAR IAR 15,78 SB
88 Yaroslav RYBAKOV M? IAR IAR 15,87 SB
89 Anton KOLOMOECZ MYB IAR IAR 20,51 SB
90 Ivan VASILEV (3) M? IAR IAR 21,55 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names