Summer Cup of the Russian Skating Union

Chelyabinsk 19 - 20 August 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Women - Junior B 19 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ada KIM LB2 IAR IAR 43,14 PR SB
2 Anna KUPRIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,26 SB
3 Kseniya KORZHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,91 SB
4 Anastasiya KRAJNOVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,41 SB
5 Arina KRYLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,77 SB
6 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 44,83 SB
7 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 44,92 SB
8 Darya CHERDYNCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,00 SB
9 Aleksandra KAZAKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,16(4) SB
10 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,16(9) SB
11 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,57 SB
12 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 45,58 SB
13 Valeriya VORONCZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,92 SB
14 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,98 SB
15 Elizaveta TARASENKO LB1 IAR IAR 46,02 SB
16 Olga DOZORCEVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,14 SB
17 Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 46,45 SB
18 Milena SAVENOK LB1 IAR IAR 46,58 SB
19 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,70 SB
20 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB2 KAZ KAZ 46,86 SB
21 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) LB1 IAR IAR 46,96 PR SB
22 Marina MATKOVSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 47,11 SB
23 Valeriya MIRONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,17 SB
24 Anastasiya BABKINA LB1 IAR IAR 47,21 SB
25 Taisiya MALGINA LB1 IAR IAR 47,38 SB
26 Sofiya TKACHENKO LB1 IAR IAR 47,51 SB
27 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LB1 IAR IAR 47,64 SB
28 Darya BOROVSKIKH LB1 IAR IAR 47,85 SB
29 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LB2 IAR IAR 48,02 SB
30 Kseniya LODYAGINA LB2 IAR IAR 48,14 SB
31 Ekaterina BOBROVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,27 SB
32 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 48,36 SB
33 Ilona CHURINA LB1 IAR IAR 48,55 SB
34 Valeriya VINOGRADOVA LB1 IAR IAR 48,76 SB
35 Elizaveta KALACHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,28 SB
36 Kristina KHARITONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 50,00 SB
37 Kseniya GORDEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 50,75 SB
38 Tatyana MAKUKHA LB2 IAR IAR 52,18 SB
39 Zlata SEMENOVA LB2 IAR IAR 52,86 SB
40 Galina DUBIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 55,20 SB
DNF Kristina CHEGUROVA LB2 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Anna OSMEKHINA LB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names