International Race

Inzell (GER) 1 - 3 October 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de

1000m Women 1 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 1.15,24 SB
2 Lotte van BEEK L30 NED NED 1.16,28 SB
3 Myrthe de BOER LN1 NED NED 1.16,36 PR SB
4 Vanessa HERZOG LSA AUT AUT 1.16,62 SB
5 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 1.16,77 SB
6 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.16,81 SB
7 Helga DROST LN4 NED NED 1.16,96 SB
8 Karolina BOSIEK LN3 POL POL 1.17,21 SB
9 Jade GROENEWOUD LA1 NED NED 1.18,05 PR SB
10 Ellia SMEDING LSA GBR GBR 1.18,32 SB
11 Marit van BEIJNUM LN2 NED NED 1.18,36 PR SB
12 Kim TALSMA LN2 NED NED 1.18,52 PR SB
13 Kaja ZIOMEK LSA POL POL 1.18,63 SB
14 Naomi VERKERK LN3 NED NED 1.18,76 PR SB
15 Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LSA BLR BLR 1.18,97 PR SB
16 Femke BEULING LN3 NED NED 1.19,27
17 Natalia JABRZYK LN2 POL POL 1.20,09 SB
18 Linda ROSSI LSA ITA ITA 1.20,18 PR SB
19 Paulien VERHAAR LN3 NED NED 1.20,27 SB
20 Iga WOJTASIK LN3 POL POL 1.20,34 PR SB
21 Aveline HIJLKEMA LSA NED NED 1.20,82 SB
22 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LN2 NOR NOR 1.20,92 PR SB
23 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LA1 NED NED 1.20,93 PR SB
24 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева L30 BLR BLR 1.21,14 SB
24 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN3 NOR NOR 1.21,14 SB
26 Martine RIPSRUD LSA NOR NOR 1.21,27 SB
27 Lisanne BUURMAN LSA NED NED 1.21,30 SB
28 Nienke KLEINSMAN LSA NED NED 1.21,38 SB
29 Marit STEUNENBERG LSA NED NED 1.21,72 SB
30 Magdalena SMĘDZIK LA1 POL POL 1.21,85 PR SB
30 Maja PŁOŃCZYK LN2 POL POL 1.21,85 PR SB
32 Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA LC2 POL POL 1.21,94 PR SB
32 Amalie HAUGLAND LA1 NOR NOR 1.21,94 PR SB
34 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова L35 BLR BLR 1.21,96 SB
35 Ramona HÄRDI LSA SUI SUI 1.22,08 PR SB
36 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 1.22,09 SB
37 Martyna BARAN LN2 POL POL 1.22,16 SB
38 Amy van der MEER LN1 NED NED 1.22,54 PR SB
39 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LN3 NOR NOR 1.22,60 PR SB
40 Zoë TIEMENS LN1 NED NED 1.22,66
41 Carina JAGTØYEN LSA NOR NOR 1.23,02 SB
42 Lidia TEMPERT LN2 NED NED 1.23,05 PR SB
43 Lisan van der LINDE LA2 NED NED 1.23,46 PR SB
44 Silke HIJMA LA1 NED NED 1.23,49 PR SB
45 Sofie BOUW LB2 NED NED 1.24,11 PR SB
46 Corrieke BUFFINGA LA2 NED NED 1.24,39 PR SB
47 Adrianna KLUK LA1 POL POL 1.24,70 PR SB
48 Steffi ROTHENFUßER LN2 GER GER 1.24,94 PR SB
49 Luisa GONZALEZ SALAZAR LA1 ESP ESP 1.25,60 PR SB
50 Iga SMEJDA LB1 POL POL 1.25,73 SB
51 Julie van der TEMPEL LA2 NED NED 1.26,88 SB
52 Kaja KOZAR LA1 POL POL 1.27,69 PR SB
53 Paula DANIELIK LB2 POL POL 1.27,73 PR SB
54 Martyna PALUCH LB1 POL POL 1.28,10 PR SB
55 Sheila GOMEZ LA1 ESP ESP 1.29,17 SB
56 Dominika HALBRYT LC2 POL POL 1.29,84 PR SB
57 Ona RODRIGUEZ LC1 ESP ESP 1.30,17
58 Julia ESPIN LB1 ESP ESP 1.31,07
59 Femke de BOER (2002) LA2 NED NED 1.33,47 SB
60 Ane By FARSTAD LN3 NOR NOR 1.48,07 SB
DNF Aleksandra KRÓLIKOWSKA LB1 POL POL DNF
DNF Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LN1 AUT AUT DNF
WDR Carla ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ LA1 ESP ESP WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names