International Race

Inzell (GER) 1 - 3 October 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de

500m Men 1 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sebas DINIZ MN1 NED NED 35,72 PR SB
2 Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 35,73 SB
3 Nil LLOP MA2 ESP ESP 35,78 SB
4 Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MSA NOR NOR 35,80 SB
5 Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN MSA NOR NOR 35,84 SB
6 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MSA NED NED 35,90 SB
7 Moritz KLEIN MN2 GER GER 36,01 PR SB
8 Nico IHLE M35 GER GER 36,04 SB
9 Mika van ESSEN MN3 NED NED 36,05 SB
10 Simon ALBRECHT MSA GER GER 36,07 PR SB
10 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 36,07
12 Jesper HOSPES M30 NED NED 36,11 SB
13 Joep WENNEMARS MA2 NED NED 36,18 PR SB
14 Sven KEMP MN2 NED NED 36,22 PR SB
15 Hendrik DOMBEK MSA GER GER 36,25
16 Mats SIEMONS MA2 NED NED 36,26 PR SB
17 Jeremias MARX MSA GER GER 36,32 SB
18 Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN MN3 NOR NOR 36,37 SB
19 Elwin JONGMAN MN3 NED NED 36,46
20 Stefan EMELE MSA GER GER 36,57 SB
20 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN4 POL POL 36,57 SB
22 Thijs GOVERS MSA NED NED 36,62
23 Erik RESELL MN3 NOR NOR 36,65 SB
24 Stef BRANDSEN MN3 NED NED 36,75
25 Joep KALVERDIJK MSA NED NED 36,92
26 Noel MÜLLER MSA GER GER 36,94 SB
27 Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ MB2 POL POL 37,08 PR SB
28 Watse VERMANING MN3 NED NED 37,09 PR SB
29 Max de GRAAF MN2 NED NED 37,34 PR SB
29 Max DOUMA MN3 NED NED 37,34 PR SB
29 Benedikt TRIENDL MN2 GER GER 37,34 SB
32 Mervin MAATMAN MN1 NED NED 37,35
33 Emil Pedersen MATRE MA1 NOR NOR 37,40 PR SB
34 Michaël den DRAAK BORM MN3 NED NED 37,49
35 Sijmen EGBERTS MA1 NED NED 37,53 SB
36 Magnus DAHLE MSA NOR NOR 37,59 SB
37 Michał KOPACZ MA1 POL POL 37,71 SB
38 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN4 NED NED 37,73 SB
39 Tim HOOGKAMER MSA NED NED 37,80 SB
40 Jacco EFDÉ MN3 NED NED 37,82 SB
41 Antoni PLUTA MB2 POL POL 38,02 PR SB
42 Jort BOOMHOUWER MN4 NED NED 38,04
43 John GRANLI MN1 NOR NOR 38,07 SB
44 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MA2 NOR NOR 38,13 SB
45 Mads KUIKEN MA2 NED NED 38,31
46 Mikołaj BIELAS MB1 POL POL 38,48 PR SB
47 Filip HAWRYLAK MA1 POL POL 38,54 SB
48 Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND MN1 NOR NOR 38,59 SB
49 Alexander REZZONICO MA1 ESP ESP 38,63 PR SB
50 Bart SEFFINGA M40 NED NED 38,66 SB
51 Michiel de JONG MA2 NED NED 38,74
52 Manuel TAIBO MA1 ESP ESP 38,88 PR SB
53 Lars WOELDERS MN1 NED NED 38,93
54 Sigurd HENRIKSEN MB2 NOR NOR 39,00 SB
55 Luca HEESEN MN1 NED NED 39,15
56 Sander TVETER MN4 NOR NOR 39,20 SB
57 Vegard RYE MN1 NOR NOR 39,22 SB
58 Lukáš STEKLÝ MA1 CZE CZE 39,25 SB
59 Stijn van de BUNT MA1 NED NED 39,44 PR SB
60 Alexander FARTHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 39,89 SB
61 Kacper BUSSE MN2 POL POL 40,24 SB
62 Manel ROBLA MA1 ESP ESP 40,70 SB
DQ Bram OORT MA2 NED NED DQ
DQ Stephane BARBERA MN3 ESP ESP DQ
DQ Chris FREDRIKS MA2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names