Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize На Призы Федерации Конькобежного Спорта Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 4 - 5 October 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men - Junior A 4 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,39 PR SB
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,73 SB
3 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,83 SB
4 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,59
5 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,79 SB
6 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,59 SB
7 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,95 PR SB
8 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,34 SB
9 Roman SUKHININ Роман Сухинин MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,65 PR SB
10 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,87
11 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,91 SB
12 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,12 SB
13 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,77 PR SB
14 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,82 SB
15 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,45 SB
16 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,64
17 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,06 PR SB
18 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,16 SB
19 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,33
20 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,47 SB
21 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,36
22 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MA1 RUS RUS 2.07,61 SB
23 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,96 SB
24 Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) Александр Платонов MA2 RUS RUS 2.08,35 SB
25 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA2 RUS RUS 2.08,41 SB
26 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA2 RUS RUS 2.09,67 PR SB
27 Ivan KARPOV Иван Карпов MA1 RUS RUS 2.11,83
28 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MA1 RUS RUS 2.11,92
29 Nikita KARPOV Никита Карпов MA1 RUS RUS 2.12,91
30 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MA1 RUS RUS 2.14,41 SB
31 Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.20,85 PR SB
WDR Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names