Russia Cup 1

Kolomna 20 - 22 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men 22 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) M35 IAR IAR 1.46,49 PR SB
2 Sergey TROFIMOV MSA IAR IAR 1.46,75 SB
3 Danila SEMERIKOV MSA IAR IAR 1.48,40 SB
4 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MN2 IAR IAR 1.48,71 PR SB
5 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MSA IAR IAR 1.48,93 SB
6 Pavel TARAN MN1 IAR IAR 1.49,16 PR SB
7 Stepan CHISTIAKOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.49,35 SB
8 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MN4 IAR IAR 1.49,38 PR SB
9 Mikhail KAZELIN MSA IAR IAR 1.49,66 SB
10 Daniil GENSHEL MN1 IAR IAR 1.50,19 PR SB
11 Danila BOBYR MSA IAR IAR 1.50,43 SB
12 Egor SHKOLIN MN4 IAR IAR 1.50,46
13 Daniil CHMUTOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.51,08 SB
14 Matvej TARASOV (2003) MA2 IAR IAR 1.51,91 PR SB
15 Pavel AREFEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.51,95 PR SB
16 Aleksandr DAGAEV MN2 IAR IAR 1.52,13 SB
17 Nikolaj TRUSOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.52,15
18 Vsevolod YATOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.52,22 SB
19 Roman TIKHANOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.52,32 SB
20 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MA2 IAR IAR 1.52,45 SB
21 Maksim SHARAPOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.52,58(0) SB
22 Nikita PROSHIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.52,58(6) SB
23 Ilya IVANOV MN4 IAR IAR 1.52,62 SB
24 Anton VODICHENKOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.52,68 SB
25 Nikita USENKO MN2 IAR IAR 1.52,75 PR SB
26 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) MN2 IAR IAR 1.52,88 PR SB
27 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) M30 IAR IAR 1.52,89 SB
28 Semen KONONOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.53,04 PR SB
29 Gleb VARLAMOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.53,19 PR SB
30 Aleksej ZHBANOV MSA IAR IAR 1.53,45 PR SB
31 Nikita CZVETCIKH MSA IAR IAR 1.53,46 SB
32 German GRACHEV MN1 IAR IAR 1.53,81(7) PR SB
33 Timofej SOBOLEV MN1 IAR IAR 1.53,81(8) PR SB
34 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MN1 IAR IAR 1.54,33
35 Georgij CHEMYAKIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.54,35 SB
36 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MN4 IAR IAR 1.54,41 PR SB
37 Egor MENSHIKOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.54,47
38 Nikita VARAVKIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.54,49
39 Aleksandr STRELECZ MN1 IAR IAR 1.54,91 PR SB
40 Sergej KADCIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.55,51 SB
41 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MN2 IAR IAR 1.55,84 SB
42 Filipp SHAGEEV MN1 IAR IAR 1.56,68 PR SB
43 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.57,82 PR SB
44 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.58,15 PR SB
45 Nikita GORYASHIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.58,26 SB
46 Mikhail STAROSTIN M30 IAR IAR 1.59,07 SB
47 Nikita MIRONOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.59,94
48 Igor BODROV MN1 IAR IAR 2.00,08 SB
49 Artem VERSHININ MN1 IAR IAR 2.00,26 PR SB
50 Maksim STOLYAROV MN1 IAR IAR 2.01,45 SB
51 Roman LATUKHIN MN1 IAR IAR 2.01,54 SB
52 Yakub GANDALOEV MN1 IAR IAR 2.01,74 SB
53 Maksim LISICYN (1997) MSA IAR IAR 2.02,38
DNF Artyom BELOZERCEV MN1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names