Recordwedstrijd Thialf

Heerenveen (NED) 24 October 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 24 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daan van der ELST MN1 NED NED 37,82
2 Jordy BLOKLAND MN4 NED NED 37,96
3 Mats BENDIJK MB1 NED NED 38,11
4 Bart VALENTIJN MN4 NED NED 38,16
5 Timo LAMME MA1 NED NED 38,39
6 Jesse de LANGE MN1 NED NED 38,62 PR SB
7 Tijn SMIT MN2 NED NED 38,65 SB
8 Thom ROOIJACKERS MA1 NED NED 38,83
9 Niklas REINDERS MB2 NED NED 38,91
9 Prokop STODOLA MA2 CZE CZE 38,91
11 Dyon TALSMA MN1 NED NED 38,92
12 Joren BOS MN2 NED NED 39,15 PR SB
13 Jeremy BRINKERS MA2 NED NED 39,17 PR SB
14 Sipke Daniël SIJTSEMA MA2 NED NED 39,29 SB
15 Geert FRIJTERS MA1 NED NED 39,38
16 Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD MB1 NED NED 39,42 PR SB
17 Jorn de VRIES (2004) MA1 NED NED 39,43
18 Niek BERDEN MA1 NED NED 39,52 PR SB
19 Lucas GRESEL MN1 NED NED 39,55
20 Hylke de BOER MA1 NED NED 39,56 SB
21 Bryant BOOGERT MB2 NED NED 39,69
22 Simon BIGLER MN1 DEN DEN 39,71 SB
23 Simcha KRUITHOF MA1 NED NED 39,78
23 Manuel LEITO M35 NED NED 39,78 SB
25 Pelle BOLSIUS MC2 NED NED 39,87 PR SB
26 Gijs LUIJTEN MA2 BEL BEL 40,03 PR SB
27 Donald STAPPENBELT MA1 NED NED 40,05
28 Sietse de VRIES MB1 NED NED 40,07 PR SB
29 Sem BODEWES MB2 NED NED 40,13 PR SB
30 Brent BOS MA2 NED NED 40,14 PR SB
31 Niels MEIJER MA2 NED NED 40,16 PR SB
31 Colin BREED MC2 NED NED 40,16 PR SB
33 Nathan PIJL MC2 NED NED 40,29 PR SB
34 Alec NAUTA MB2 NED NED 40,42 PR SB
35 Nick BONTROP MC2 NED NED 40,46
36 Leon VISSER (2005) MB1 NED NED 40,49 PR SB
37 Johan BOUWHUIS MB1 NED NED 40,57 PR SB
38 Sil van der VEEN MB1 NED NED 40,65 PR SB
38 Jens KLOOTWIJK MA1 NED NED 40,65 PR SB
40 Merijn BEUSEN MB1 NED NED 40,66 PR SB
41 Chris de VELDE MB1 NED NED 40,72 PR SB
42 Vishwaraj JADEJA M35 IND IND 40,74
43 Stefan de WILDE M30 NED NED 40,84 SB
44 Teun van der LINDEN MB2 NED NED 40,98
45 Sylvian HOOGEVEEN MB2 NED NED 41,03
46 Niels van REEUWIJK MB2 NED NED 41,10 PR SB
47 Berend LANGE MC1 NED NED 41,13 PR SB
48 Olaf VUNDERINK MB1 NED NED 41,22
49 Mark WITHAGEN MB2 NED NED 41,23 PR SB
50 Milan RIETVELD MC2 NED NED 41,27
51 Ties LEMMERS MA2 NED NED 41,74 PR SB
52 Ibe HOEDEMAN MB1 NED NED 41,88
53 Daan de GRAAF MC2 NED NED 42,10
54 Joas WOUDSTRA M35 NED NED 42,45 SB
55 Laurens TAEKEMA M40 NED NED 42,60 SB
56 Rick SCHUURMAN MC1 NED NED 42,61 PR SB
57 Tudor PRISADA MA2 FIN FIN 42,64 SB
58 Floris van HARDEVELD MC1 NED NED 42,70
59 Levi KAPP MC2 NED NED 42,72 PR SB
60 Niek BIJMA MC1 NED NED 42,83
61 Seth VERBEEK MB2 NED NED 42,97 PR SB
61 Jelmer de WINTER MB1 NED NED 42,97 PR SB
63 Ruud WILLEMS M40 NED NED 43,03
64 Damian VERHOEVEN MC2 NED NED 43,94 PR SB
65 Jasper KNULST M45 NED NED 44,04 SB
66 Joop SINNEMA MC2 NED NED 44,60 PR SB
67 Daan REMIJN MB1 NED NED 45,07 PR SB
68 Zeb OLSTHOORN MYB NED NED 45,47
69 Tom van DIJCK MB1 NED NED 45,96 PR SB
70 Johan WEENINK M45 NED NED 46,14 SB
71 Lars REMIJN MA1 NED NED 46,55 SB
72 Lasse BIERMAN MB1 NED NED 46,61
DNF Johanco VELDSMAN MN2 GBR GBR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names