Russia Cup 2

Kolomna 19 - 21 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 19 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV MN1 IAR IAR 35,49 SB
2 Mikhail KAZELIN MSA IAR IAR 35,62 SB
3 Artem ZOLOTAREV MSA IAR IAR 35,71
4 Nikita BAZYUK MN3 IAR IAR 35,78
5 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) M30 IAR IAR 35,95 SB
6 Ruslan RAFIKOV MSA IAR IAR 36,01
7 Stepan CHISTIAKOV MN2 IAR IAR 36,08 PR SB
8 Danila BOBYR MSA IAR IAR 36,29(5)
9 Nikolaj TRUSOV MN3 IAR IAR 36,29(8)
10 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MN2 IAR IAR 36,35
11 Roman TIKHANOV MN2 IAR IAR 36,46
12 Amal MUKHAMEDOV MN3 IAR IAR 36,76
13 Nikita CZVETCIKH MSA IAR IAR 36,91
14 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) MN2 IAR IAR 36,96 PR SB
15 Nikita VARAVKIN MN1 IAR IAR 37,11(0)
16 Anton VODICHENKOV MN3 IAR IAR 37,11(6) SB
17 Kirill SIVCEV MN1 IAR IAR 37,14(0) SB
18 Filipp SHAGEEV MN1 IAR IAR 37,14(8) PR SB
19 Aleksej ZHBANOV MSA IAR IAR 37,14(9)
20 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) MN3 IAR IAR 37,17 SB
21 Daniil CHMUTOV MN3 IAR IAR 37,53 SB
22 Maksim SHARAPOV MN1 IAR IAR 37,60
23 Nikita USENKO MN2 IAR IAR 37,83 SB
24 Aleksandr DAGAEV MN2 IAR IAR 37,84 SB
25 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MN1 IAR IAR 37,98
26 Ilya IVANOV MN4 IAR IAR 38,07 PR SB
27 Egor MENSHIKOV MN1 IAR IAR 38,11
28 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MN3 IAR IAR 38,30
29 Gleb VARLAMOV MN3 IAR IAR 38,35 PR SB
30 German GRACHEV MN1 IAR IAR 38,55 PR SB
31 Maksim LISICYN (1997) MSA IAR IAR 38,87
32 Kirill RODIONOV (2000) MN3 IAR IAR 39,10 PR SB
33 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MN1 IAR IAR 39,11 SB
34 Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) MN2 IAR IAR 39,22 SB
35 Yakub GANDALOEV MN1 IAR IAR 39,47 SB
36 Nikita MIRONOV MN1 IAR IAR 39,52 SB
37 Artem VERSHININ MN1 IAR IAR 39,78 PR SB
38 Shaban MUSAEV MN1 IAR IAR 39,89 PR SB
39 Egor SKRIPNIK MN1 IAR IAR 39,96
40 Andrej ARTAMONOV MN1 IAR IAR 40,06 SB
41 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MN1 IAR IAR 40,24
42 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MN1 IAR IAR 40,29
43 Igor BODROV MN1 IAR IAR 40,34 SB
44 Danil ROZHNOV MN2 IAR IAR 40,35
DNF Aleksandr STRELECZ MN1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names