Irkutsk Region Championships - Stage 3

Irkutsk-Baikal 3 November 2021 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 3 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Taisiya SHHERBAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 46,85 PR SB
2 Liya KOKOVINA LYA IAR IAR 47,04 PR SB
3 Yuliya NOVOLODSKAYA LYB IAR IAR 47,14 PR SB
4 Anna MARTYNOVA LYB IAR IAR 47,27 PR SB
5 Darya BANAGUEVA LYB IAR IAR 48,14 PR SB
6 Alina PANKRATOVA LYA IAR IAR 49,32 PR SB
7 Arina UKRAINCEVA LYA IAR IAR 50,18 PR SB
8 Veronika BAKUNOVA LYA IAR IAR 51,02 PR SB
9 Arina KARASEVICH L? IAR IAR 51,26 PR SB
10 Dara MALTUGUEVA LYB IAR IAR 51,40 PR SB
11 Anastasiya BUZOVSKAYA LYA IAR IAR 51,70
12 Yuliya MAKKAVEEVA LYA IAR IAR 51,76 PR SB
13 Anastasiya IVANOVA (5) L? IAR IAR 51,81 PR SB
14 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2009) LYA IAR IAR 52,17 PR SB
15 Aleksandra STREMENICZKAYA L? IAR IAR 52,48 PR SB
16 Elvira GLADYSHEVA L? IAR IAR 52,74
17 Sofiya MALYKHINA L? IAR IAR 53,05 PR SB
18 Alena CESHKOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 53,62 PR SB
19 Alena DZHAMALOVA L? IAR IAR 55,50 PR SB
20 Kira NAZAROVA L? IAR IAR 55,68
21 Taisiya BELAREVA L? IAR IAR 56,08 PR SB
22 Anna SHALASHOVA L? IAR IAR 58,64 PR SB
23 Anastasiya ALEKSEENKO L? IAR IAR 59,02 PR SB
24 Varvara CHERNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.00,23 PR SB
25 Alisa ALEKSANDROVA L? IAR IAR 1.00,88 PR SB
26 Mariya KHANKHASAEVA L? IAR IAR 1.01,15 PR SB
27 Arina LYSENKO L? IAR IAR 1.01,34
28 Margarita GLUBYSHEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.01,50 PR SB
29 Kseniya PONOMAREVA L? IAR IAR 1.02,86 PR SB
30 Milana ILYUKHINA L? IAR IAR 1.03,87 PR SB
31 Darya BERDYUKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.06,13 PR SB
32 Darya CHERKASHINA L? IAR IAR 1.06,84 PR SB
33 Anastasiya NIKICHEVA L? IAR IAR 1.09,80 PR SB
34 Valeriya SDATCHIKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.11,47 PR SB
35 Darya DNEPROVSKAYA LYB IAR IAR 1.12,26 PR SB
36 Ekaterina RUSAKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.17,84 PR SB
37 Angelina VAZHENINA L? IAR IAR 1.21,30 PR SB
DNS Elena BRYUKHANOVA LYA IAR IAR DNS
DQ Maryana IVANOVA L? IAR IAR DQ
DQ Kristina VOLKODAEVA L? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names