Central Russia City Match

Kolomna 30 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

100m Men - Junior E (Детского Возраста) 30 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN MYC IAR IAR 12,46 SB
2 Egor SAVINOVSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 12,48 SB
3 Maksim EKIMOV (2012) MYD IAR IAR 12,62 SB
4 Nikita MELNIKOV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 12,66 SB
5 Matvej ZHEMERKIN MYD IAR IAR 13,01 SB
6 Mikhail MATVEEV MYD IAR IAR 13,21 SB
7 Maksim VESELOV MYB IAR IAR 13,29 SB
8 Artyom MAKHMUDOV MYD IAR IAR 13,33 SB
9 Timur ZAKHAROV (2012) MYD IAR IAR 13,44 SB
10 Mikhail KURENEV MYC IAR IAR 13,47 SB
11 Kirill TRAVKIN MYC IAR IAR 13,56 SB
12 Aleksej TETUSHKIN MYC IAR IAR 13,61 SB
13 Oleg BOJKO MYD IAR IAR 13,76 SB
14 Aleksandr VERKHOVSKIJ MYE IAR IAR 13,82 SB
15 Aleksandr VORKO MYC IAR IAR 13,83 SB
16 Dmitrij KATAEV MYB IAR IAR 13,98 SB
17 Kirill FEDYACHKIN MYC IAR IAR 13,99 SB
18 Svyatoslav KISELEV MYB IAR IAR 14,12 SB
19 Gleb SYOMIN MYD IAR IAR 14,17 SB
20 Pavel MIKHEEV MYE IAR IAR 14,19 SB
21 Gleb BOREV MYD IAR IAR 14,23 SB
22 Yaroslav BYDANOV MYE IAR IAR 14,27 SB
23 Igor VESELOV MYD IAR IAR 14,38 SB
24 Aleksandr EGOROV MYD IAR IAR 14,42 SB
25 Andrej BUSLAEV MYC IAR IAR 14,48 SB
26 Dmitrij GAVRYUSHIN MYC IAR IAR 14,49 SB
27 Kirill SHISHKIN (2012) MYD IAR IAR 14,73 SB
28 Ilya CHUKANOV MYC IAR IAR 14,75 SB
29 Alfonso KARTASHEVICH MYC IAR IAR 14,78 SB
30 Pavel ANUFRIEV MYC IAR IAR 14,84 SB
31 Mikhail ZUJKOV MYC IAR IAR 14,91 SB
32 Arsenij LYKIN MYD IAR IAR 14,98 SB
33 Evgenij ZAKHAROV MYD IAR IAR 15,16 SB
33 Andrej KNYAZEV MYD IAR IAR 15,16 SB
33 Kirill STARODUBCEV MYD IAR IAR 15,16 SB
36 Ivan SHMYGAL MYC IAR IAR 15,21 SB
37 Aleksej DENISOV MYD IAR IAR 15,43 SB
38 Konstantin SAJFUTDINOV MYC IAR IAR 15,51 SB
39 Evgenij STOLYAROV MYE IAR IAR 15,52 SB
40 Daniil BORISOV (2012) MYE IAR IAR 15,59 SB
41 Ivan BOGDANOV MYD IAR IAR 15,72 SB
42 Maksim SURKOV MYD IAR IAR 15,75 SB
43 Klim MIKHAJLOV MYD IAR IAR 15,76 SB
43 Egor BAKHVALOV MYC IAR IAR 15,76 SB
45 Nikita BOBROV MYC IAR IAR 15,95 SB
46 Daniil GORIN MYD IAR IAR 16,60 SB
47 Mark ZADONSKIJ MYE IAR IAR 16,71 SB
48 Elisej CHARYKOV MYD IAR IAR 16,83 SB
49 Maksim KOSTYUKOV MYD IAR IAR 17,03 SB
50 Artem KHARIN MYE IAR IAR 17,21 SB
51 Yaroslav FURSOV MYC IAR IAR 17,42 SB
52 Nikolaj POLYAKOV MYF IAR IAR 17,84 SB
53 Nikita SANNIKOV MYF IAR IAR 18,50 SB
54 Matvej TARASOV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 18,62 SB
55 Sergej KOLEBANOV MYC IAR IAR 19,22 SB
56 Kirill OSTROUMOV MYD IAR IAR 22,29 SB
57 Mikhail TRUNOV MYE IAR IAR 26,08 SB
58 Vadim CILIGIN MYD IAR IAR 26,23 SB
59 Roman TRAVKIN MYD IAR IAR 26,73 SB
60 Ivan DASHIN MYC IAR IAR 28,77 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names