Central Russia City Match

Kolomna 30 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

300m Men - Junior E (Детского Возраста) 30 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SAVINOVSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 29,93 SB
2 Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN MYC IAR IAR 30,81 SB
3 Matvej ZHEMERKIN MYD IAR IAR 31,84 SB
4 Oleg BOJKO MYD IAR IAR 32,30 SB
5 Nikita MELNIKOV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 32,46 SB
6 Kirill TRAVKIN MYC IAR IAR 34,24 SB
7 Maksim EKIMOV (2012) MYD IAR IAR 35,37 SB
8 Mikhail MATVEEV MYD IAR IAR 35,86 SB
9 Timur ZAKHAROV (2012) MYD IAR IAR 36,01 SB
10 Gleb BOREV MYD IAR IAR 36,12 SB
11 Gleb SYOMIN MYD IAR IAR 37,05 SB
12 Aleksandr VERKHOVSKIJ MYE IAR IAR 37,49 SB
13 Dmitrij KATAEV MYB IAR IAR 37,62 SB
14 Kirill FEDYACHKIN MYC IAR IAR 38,51 SB
15 Pavel MIKHEEV MYE IAR IAR 38,81 SB
16 Aleksej TETUSHKIN MYC IAR IAR 38,92 SB
17 Mikhail KURENEV MYC IAR IAR 39,13 SB
18 Roman TRAVKIN MYD IAR IAR 40,33 SB
19 Aleksej DENISOV MYD IAR IAR 41,01 SB
20 Arsenij LYKIN MYD IAR IAR 41,08 SB
21 Sergej KOLEBANOV MYC IAR IAR 41,14 SB
22 Mikhail ZUJKOV MYC IAR IAR 41,21 SB
23 Pavel ANUFRIEV MYC IAR IAR 41,35 SB
24 Maksim SURKOV MYD IAR IAR 41,97 SB
25 Dmitrij GAVRYUSHIN MYC IAR IAR 42,07 SB
26 Aleksandr VORKO MYC IAR IAR 42,43 SB
26 Aleksandr EGOROV MYD IAR IAR 42,43 SB
28 Andrej BUSLAEV MYC IAR IAR 43,08 SB
29 Evgenij STOLYAROV MYE IAR IAR 43,69 SB
30 Kirill SHISHKIN (2012) MYD IAR IAR 44,79 SB
31 Ivan SHMYGAL MYC IAR IAR 45,44 SB
32 Konstantin SAJFUTDINOV MYC IAR IAR 46,24 SB
33 Klim MIKHAJLOV MYD IAR IAR 46,30 SB
34 Kirill STARODUBCEV MYD IAR IAR 46,50 SB
35 Egor BAKHVALOV MYC IAR IAR 46,87 SB
36 Mark ZADONSKIJ MYE IAR IAR 46,94 SB
37 Ivan BOGDANOV MYD IAR IAR 47,11 SB
38 Evgenij ZAKHAROV MYD IAR IAR 47,14 SB
39 Maksim VESELOV MYB IAR IAR 47,23 SB
40 Alfonso KARTASHEVICH MYC IAR IAR 48,01 SB
41 Yaroslav BYDANOV MYE IAR IAR 48,19 SB
42 Ilya CHUKANOV MYC IAR IAR 48,55 SB
42 Andrej KNYAZEV MYD IAR IAR 48,55 SB
44 Artem KHARIN MYE IAR IAR 48,91 SB
45 Artyom MAKHMUDOV MYD IAR IAR 49,02 SB
46 Igor VESELOV MYD IAR IAR 49,21 SB
47 Nikita BOBROV MYC IAR IAR 49,24 SB
48 Yaroslav FURSOV MYC IAR IAR 49,33 SB
49 Nikita SANNIKOV MYF IAR IAR 51,91 SB
50 Daniil BORISOV (2012) MYE IAR IAR 52,42 SB
51 Nikolaj POLYAKOV MYF IAR IAR 52,56 SB
52 Matvej TARASOV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 52,72 SB
53 Maksim KOSTYUKOV MYD IAR IAR 53,35 SB
54 Mikhail TRUNOV MYE IAR IAR 55,07 SB
55 Elisej CHARYKOV MYD IAR IAR 1.06,21 SB
56 Kirill OSTROUMOV MYD IAR IAR 1.09,44 SB
57 Vadim CILIGIN MYD IAR IAR 1.13,00 SB
58 Ivan DASHIN MYC IAR IAR 1.18,17 SB
59 Svyatoslav KISELEV MYB IAR IAR 1.26,72 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names