Central Russia City Match

Kolomna 30 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

300m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 30 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya PIMANOVA LYA IAR IAR 28,44 SB
2 Valeriya ERSHOVA LYA IAR IAR 28,79 SB
3 Viktoriya BULINA LYA IAR IAR 28,84 SB
4 Anastasiya KUPRIYANOVA LYA IAR IAR 29,10 SB
5 Viktoriya KHARITONOVA LYA IAR IAR 29,50 SB
6 Mariya AMRULINA LYA IAR IAR 29,61 SB
7 Darya SHHENNIKOVA LYA IAR IAR 29,73 SB
8 Ekaterina RODIONOVA LYA IAR IAR 30,00 SB
9 Valeriya KARSHINA LYB IAR IAR 30,09(6) SB
10 Evgeniya GLAZKOVA LYA IAR IAR 30,09(7) SB
11 Margarita SAGALAEVA LYB IAR IAR 30,26 SB
12 Mariya VALIGURA LYA IAR IAR 30,27 SB
13 Valeriya SOBOLEVA LYB IAR IAR 30,32 SB
14 Sofya KISHMAN LYB IAR IAR 30,33(5) SB
15 Viktoriya YANINA LYA IAR IAR 30,33(7) SB
16 Mariya ROMANENKO LYA IAR IAR 30,69 SB
17 Ulyana SAVELEVA LYB IAR IAR 30,93 SB
18 Viktoriya FEDOTOVA LYB IAR IAR 31,35 SB
19 Viktoriya VANYUSHINA LYA IAR IAR 31,43 SB
20 Ekaterina POVALYAEVA LYB IAR IAR 31,49 SB
21 Ulyana MORGUSHINA LYA IAR IAR 31,79 SB
22 Darya KUZNECZOVA LYA IAR IAR 31,88(1) SB
23 Anna KURASOVA LYB IAR IAR 31,88(4) SB
24 Sofiya NAZARKINA LYB IAR IAR 32,03 SB
25 Arianna PENDYURINA LYA IAR IAR 32,08 SB
26 Liana DEMINA LYA IAR IAR 32,16 SB
27 Darina POLYANSKAYA LYB IAR IAR 32,20 SB
28 Nadezhda SAZONOVA LYA IAR IAR 32,41 SB
29 Valeriya DEL PINO LITVINENKO LYA IAR IAR 32,49 SB
30 Sofya BORODACHEVA LYB IAR IAR 32,50 SB
31 Alina KAMINSKAYA LYB IAR IAR 32,73 SB
32 Amina AJMALETDINOVA LYA IAR IAR 32,98 SB
33 Nadezhda POTAPOVA LYA IAR IAR 33,14 SB
34 Elizaveta VAULINA LYB IAR IAR 33,15 SB
35 Sofya RUMYANCEVA LYA IAR IAR 33,19 SB
36 Larisa KRASNOPYOROVA LYB IAR IAR 33,23 SB
37 Anastasiya KIRIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 33,38 SB
38 Aksinya KIRILLOVA LYB IAR IAR 33,61 SB
39 Yana GALKINA LYA IAR IAR 33,98 SB
40 Varvara EVDOKIMOVA LYB IAR IAR 34,28 SB
41 Anna ZAJCEVA (2009) LYA IAR IAR 34,61 SB
42 Varvara DMITRIEVA LYB IAR IAR 35,06 SB
43 Alisa MIKHAJLOVA LYB IAR IAR 35,14 SB
44 Kseniya KLISHHUK LYB IAR IAR 35,23 SB
45 Liliya SMIRNOVA LYA IAR IAR 35,61 SB
46 Viktoriya SIDORENKO LYB IAR IAR 35,69 SB
47 Arina DENISOVA LYA IAR IAR 36,28 SB
48 Alena KOSHELEVA LYA IAR IAR 36,36 SB
49 Viktoriya ANTOSHKINA LYB IAR IAR 37,04 SB
50 Alina KAMENSKAYA LYB IAR IAR 37,06 SB
51 Darya SMIRNOVA (2010) LYB IAR IAR 37,27 SB
52 Kristina NAZAROVA LYB IAR IAR 38,46 SB
53 Ilona PLAKOVA LYB IAR IAR 38,55 SB
54 Alyona RAEVSKAYA LYA IAR IAR 38,76 SB
55 Viktoriya SERGEEVA (2009) LYB IAR IAR 39,02 SB
56 Elizaveta BEREZINA LYB IAR IAR 39,17 SB
57 Kseniya NOVIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 40,51 SB
58 Elizaveta KORNAUKHOVA LYB IAR IAR 40,58 SB
59 Alina PASTUSHKOVA LYD IAR IAR 40,93 SB
60 Ariadna TUBOLCEVA LYA IAR IAR 41,75 SB
61 Tatyana KONDRANINA LYA IAR IAR 42,01 SB
62 Anna KOSTENKO LYB IAR IAR 42,66 SB
63 Polina MISHHEREKOVA LYA IAR IAR 42,91 SB
64 Mariya BOGDANOVA LYA IAR IAR 43,32 SB
65 Sarvina KALANDAROVA LYD IAR IAR 43,91 SB
66 Viktoriya PERMINOVA LYA IAR IAR 45,74 SB
67 Mariya PIMENOVA LYA IAR IAR 45,78
68 Mariya KHAM LYB IAR IAR 46,43 SB
69 Elizaveta KLYUCHKOVSKAYA LYA IAR IAR 47,85 SB
70 Valeriya RYBINA LYB IAR IAR 54,45 SB
71 Elizaveta IGOSHEVA LYB IAR IAR 54,88 SB
DNS Emiliya OBRAZCZOVA LYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Anastasiya GALEEVA (2010) LYB IAR IAR DNS
DQ Vera OLENEVA LYA IAR IAR DQ
DQ Alisa GUSHHINA LYB IAR IAR DQ

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names