Central Russia City Match

Kolomna 30 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

300m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 30 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor GALKIN MYA IAR IAR 27,26 SB
2 Yaroslav TORPACHEV MYA IAR IAR 27,80 SB
3 Ivan CHVANOV MYA IAR IAR 27,90 SB
4 Semen NOVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 27,98 SB
5 Egor TIMKIN MYA IAR IAR 28,27 SB
6 Aleksej KRYLOV MYA IAR IAR 28,49 SB
7 Egor KURYSHOV MYA IAR IAR 28,63 SB
8 Yakov FEDYAEV MYB IAR IAR 28,85 SB
9 Daniil KIBITKIN MYA IAR IAR 29,00 SB
10 Aleksej DANILOV MYA IAR IAR 29,08 SB
11 Daniil ILIN MYA IAR IAR 29,15 SB
12 Maksim FATEEV MYA IAR IAR 30,12 SB
13 Matvej ROSLYAKOV MYA IAR IAR 30,32 SB
14 Kirill NIKITIN MYA IAR IAR 30,40 SB
15 Fyodor PUZHAJ MYA IAR IAR 30,47 SB
16 Gleb ZHOGOLEV MYB IAR IAR 30,61 SB
17 Danila VOLNOV MYA IAR IAR 30,66 SB
18 Dzhamal MBODU MYB IAR IAR 30,93 SB
19 Andrej SHTYKOV MYA IAR IAR 31,28 SB
20 Andrej AFONIN MYB IAR IAR 31,33 SB
21 Matvej SERGEEV (2009) MYB IAR IAR 31,38 SB
22 Makar MAKAROV MYA IAR IAR 31,40 SB
23 Andrej KHARDYKIN MYB IAR IAR 31,60 SB
24 Pavel ROMANCEV MYA IAR IAR 31,63 SB
25 Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN MYC IAR IAR 31,69
26 Daniil LEBEDEV MYB IAR IAR 31,73 SB
27 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV MYB IAR IAR 31,89 SB
28 Kirill GNEBEDYUK MYA IAR IAR 31,97 SB
29 Vsevolod BARULIN MYB IAR IAR 32,08 SB
30 Aleksej DEREVYANKO MYB IAR IAR 32,24 SB
31 Daniil PETROV (2008) MYA IAR IAR 32,30 SB
32 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK MYB IAR IAR 33,03 SB
33 Evgenij ANIKIN MYA IAR IAR 33,20 SB
34 Viktor MIRONOV MYA IAR IAR 33,83 SB
35 Stepan CHICHKANOV MYA IAR IAR 34,07 SB
36 Ivan FEKLIN MYB IAR IAR 34,37 SB
37 Yaroslav ILYUKHIN MYA IAR IAR 34,63 SB
38 Egor BRYSIN M? IAR IAR 35,04 SB
39 Daniil VASILEV (2008) MYA IAR IAR 35,29 SB
40 Yaroslav LOCZMANOV MYA IAR IAR 35,41 SB
41 Egor CHERENKOV MYB IAR IAR 35,85 SB
42 Timofej KARANNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 35,87 SB
43 Anton GORYUNOV MYB IAR IAR 35,89 SB
44 Ilya SHUSTOV MYB IAR IAR 35,95 SB
45 Artem GORSHKOV MYB IAR IAR 36,14 SB
46 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) MYB IAR IAR 36,16 SB
47 Evgenij KUZNECZOV (2009) MYB IAR IAR 36,18 SB
48 Kirill LOZHKIN MYA IAR IAR 36,28 SB
49 Artem POTESHIN MYA IAR IAR 36,91 SB
50 Kirill BELOSHENKO MYA IAR IAR 37,15 SB
51 Denis VOLODIN MYB IAR IAR 38,02 SB
52 Egor RESHETOV MYB IAR IAR 38,53 SB
53 Nikita KRASNOV (2008) MYA IAR IAR 38,76 SB
54 Nikita SERGEEV MYB IAR IAR 38,82 SB
55 Igor BABICH MYA IAR IAR 38,96 SB
56 Sergej SUROVCEV MYB IAR IAR 39,59 SB
57 Matvej MAKROPULO MYA IAR IAR 39,87 SB
58 Aleksej SHERSHNEV MYB IAR IAR 39,94 SB
59 Alfonso KARTASHEVICH MYC IAR IAR 40,02 SB
60 Matvej NUZHDIN MYB IAR IAR 40,20 SB
61 Maksim ZADVORNOV MYB IAR IAR 40,46 SB
62 Gor ABAZYAN MYA IAR IAR 40,92 SB
63 Ilya KAPITONOV MYB IAR IAR 41,21 SB
64 Sergej KASHIN MYA IAR IAR 41,92 SB
65 Artem BESCHASTNOV MYB IAR IAR 43,38 SB
66 Ivan ANIKEEV MYB IAR IAR 43,76 SB
67 Ivan FATEEV MYB IAR IAR 44,09 SB
68 Aleksej MAKAROCHKIN MYB IAR IAR 45,18 SB
69 Artem TUZOV MYB IAR IAR 45,74 SB
70 Egor KONOVALOV (2010) MYB IAR IAR 46,62 SB
71 Georgij MITYAEV MYA IAR IAR 49,84 SB
72 Vadim MOCZNYJ MYB IAR IAR 54,99 SB
DNS Boris BEJERLE MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Maksim BLANKO-FERNANDES MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vladimir RYAZANCEV MYA IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names