Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 November 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) 29 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,13 PR SB
2 Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,11
3 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,20 PR SB
4 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,87
5 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,75 SB
6 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,59 SB
7 Kirill BRAKORENKO Кирилл Бракоренко MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,32
8 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,53 SB
9 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,71 PR SB
10 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,07 PR SB
11 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,85 PR SB
12 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,12 SB
13 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,21 SB
14 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,45
15 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,96 PR SB
16 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,42 PR SB
17 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,43 PR SB
18 Andrej PETROV Андрей Петров MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,03 SB
19 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,16
20 Danil MATVEEV (2005) Данил Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,42 PR SB
21 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,01 PR SB
22 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,60 PR SB
23 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,98 PR SB
24 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,00
25 Ivan PETIN Иван Петин MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,66 PR SB
26 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,95 PR SB
27 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.17,40 PR SB
28 Andrej SERGEEV (2005) Андрей Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,52 SB
29 Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV Александр Журавлев MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,74(3) SB
30 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,74(8) PR SB
31 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,76 PR SB
32 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,08 PR SB
33 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,70
34 Aleksandr LUNEGOV Александр Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 2.24,54 PR SB
35 Grigorij SHELPYAKOV Григорий Шельпяков MB1 RUS RUS 2.31,03 PR SB
36 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MB1 RUS RUS 2.37,65 SB
DNS Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names