Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District

Kolomna 15 - 16 December 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 16 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.23,53 PR SB
2 Elena MYAGKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.26,16 SB
3 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.26,79 PR SB
4 Mariya LOGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.27,34
5 Milana ESAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,07 PR SB
6 Varvara ZAJKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.29,33 SB
7 Mariya CHIBISOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,67 SB
8 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,44 PR SB
9 Olga MIGALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,58 SB
10 Vladislava LUCHKO LC1 IAR IAR 1.30,72 PR SB
11 Varvara BERTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,44 PR SB
12 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,83 SB
13 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,98
14 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.32,49
15 Yuliya MOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.32,71 SB
16 Elena BURDAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.33,09 PR SB
17 Elizaveta SAENKO LC2 IAR IAR 1.33,42 SB
18 Mariya SOKOLOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.34,05 PR SB
19 Adelina KHMELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.34,45 PR SB
20 Viktoriya SHKARINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.34,55 PR SB
21 Polina KARIMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.34,66 PR SB
22 Polina BOBYLYOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.34,81 PR SB
23 Vera ELISEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,39 PR SB
24 Sofya SHISHAKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,41 PR SB
25 Anastasiya SEMENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,43 PR SB
26 Natalya AKBAROVA L? IAR IAR 1.35,71 SB
27 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.36,55 PR SB
28 Anna KOSYREVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,83 PR SB
29 Viktoriya GOLUBEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.38,32 SB
30 Anastasiya TRISHINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.39,15 SB
31 Margarita SIROTINA L? IAR IAR 1.39,43 PR SB
32 Viktoriya SYCHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.39,46 SB
33 Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 1.39,51
34 Veronika TREKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.40,04 PR SB
35 Darya BELENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.40,51 PR SB
36 Alisa GECZ L? IAR IAR 1.41,75 PR SB
37 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) L? IAR IAR 1.41,85 PR SB
38 Mariya LEVYKINA L? IAR IAR 1.42,61 PR SB
39 Sofya KRUTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.43,64 SB
40 Viktoriya LOBANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.43,71 PR SB
41 Antonina ZORIKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.44,40 PR SB
42 Darya BAKANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.45,90 PR SB
43 Veronika BRATCEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.46,16 PR SB
44 Taisiya CHERNYKH L? IAR IAR 1.46,48 PR SB
45 Ekaterina KUZNECZOVA (3) L? IAR IAR 1.47,35
46 Alina VERNIDUB L? IAR IAR 1.48,31 SB
47 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 1.49,38 SB
48 Nina LEVICZKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 1.50,40 SB
49 Viktoriya TOKAREVA L? IAR IAR 1.52,54 PR SB
50 Oksana PUSHKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.53,26 SB
51 Margarita LAVRINCHUK LC2 IAR IAR 1.54,16 SB
52 Sofya OVCHINNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.55,50 PR SB
53 Natalya NOVOZHENINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.55,92 PR SB
54 Elizaveta UROSOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.59,12 SB
55 Kseniya VYAZOVOVA L? IAR IAR 2.17,45 PR SB
56 Vasilisa ZAREZINA L? IAR IAR 2.36,26 PR SB
DNF Darya SHERSTNEVA LC2 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Viktoriya ANOKHINA LC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Vasilisa PETROVA LC1 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Mariya SYRYANAYA LC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names