Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District

Kolomna 15 - 16 December 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 15 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC2 IAR IAR 40,55 SB
2 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA LC1 IAR IAR 41,76 PR SB
3 Mariya LOGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,92
4 Elena MYAGKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,19 SB
5 Mariya CHIBISOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,38 SB
6 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC2 IAR IAR 43,83 SB
7 Varvara ZAJKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,91 PR SB
8 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,04
9 Milana ESAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,70 PR SB
10 Olga MIGALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,38 SB
11 Varvara BERTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,45 PR SB
12 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,55 SB
13 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,57
14 Polina KARIMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,77 SB
15 Vera ELISEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,99 PR SB
16 Vladislava LUCHKO LC1 IAR IAR 46,46
17 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,54 PR SB
18 Natalya AKBAROVA L? IAR IAR 46,66 SB
19 Yuliya MOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,78 SB
19 Adelina KHMELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,78 PR SB
21 Mariya SOKOLOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,90
22 Viktoriya SHKARINA LC1 IAR IAR 46,97
23 Anastasiya TRISHINA LC1 IAR IAR 47,23 SB
24 Elizaveta SAENKO LC2 IAR IAR 47,31
25 Anastasiya SEMENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,39 PR SB
26 Margarita SIROTINA L? IAR IAR 47,71 PR SB
27 Polina BOBYLYOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,73 PR SB
28 Viktoriya GOLUBEVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,75 PR SB
29 Anna KOSYREVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,82 PR SB
30 Sofya SHISHAKINA LC1 IAR IAR 47,96
31 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 48,09 SB
32 Darya BELENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,16 PR SB
33 Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 48,37
34 Veronika TREKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 48,58
35 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) L? IAR IAR 48,76 PR SB
36 Viktoriya SYCHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,94 SB
37 Vasilisa PETROVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,28 PR SB
38 Mariya LEVYKINA L? IAR IAR 49,42 PR SB
39 Elizaveta UROSOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,53 SB
40 Alisa GECZ L? IAR IAR 49,60
41 Sofya KRUTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,89 SB
42 Alina VERNIDUB L? IAR IAR 49,96 PR SB
43 Viktoriya LOBANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,23
44 Veronika BRATCEVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,89 PR SB
45 Taisiya CHERNYKH L? IAR IAR 50,95 PR SB
46 Darya BAKANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 51,41
47 Antonina ZORIKOVA L? IAR IAR 52,01 PR SB
48 Margarita LAVRINCHUK LC2 IAR IAR 52,16 SB
49 Ekaterina KUZNECZOVA (3) L? IAR IAR 52,34 PR SB
50 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 53,20 SB
51 Viktoriya TOKAREVA L? IAR IAR 54,39
52 Oksana PUSHKINA LC1 IAR IAR 56,02 SB
53 Darya SHERSTNEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.01,84
54 Vasilisa ZAREZINA L? IAR IAR 1.08,04 PR SB
55 Sofya OVCHINNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.08,35 SB
56 Natalya NOVOZHENINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.10,82 SB
57 Kseniya VYAZOVOVA L? IAR IAR 1.11,13 PR SB
DQ Nina LEVICZKAYA LC2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Elena BURDAEVA LC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Viktoriya ANOKHINA LC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names