Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District

Kolomna 15 - 16 December 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 15 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena MYAGKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.12,34 SB
2 Mariya LOGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.16,10 SB
3 Mariya CHIBISOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.16,68 PR SB
4 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA LC1 IAR IAR 2.17,54 PR SB
5 Varvara ZAJKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.17,57 PR SB
6 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC2 IAR IAR 2.18,13 SB
7 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.18,23
8 Olga MIGALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.18,57 SB
9 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.19,11 PR SB
10 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.19,97 SB
11 Vladislava LUCHKO LC1 IAR IAR 2.20,91 PR SB
12 Varvara BERTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.22,72 SB
13 Yuliya MOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.23,81 SB
14 Milana ESAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.23,96
15 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.25,51
16 Viktoriya SHKARINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.26,15 PR SB
17 Vera ELISEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.26,94 PR SB
18 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.27,11 SB
19 Polina KARIMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.28,11 PR SB
20 Elizaveta SAENKO LC2 IAR IAR 2.28,12 SB
21 Anastasiya SEMENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.28,24 PR SB
22 Natalya AKBAROVA L? IAR IAR 2.29,62 SB
23 Polina BOBYLYOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.30,43 PR SB
24 Elena BURDAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.31,02 PR SB
25 Anna KOSYREVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.32,51 PR SB
26 Mariya SOKOLOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.32,79
27 Darya BELENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.33,45 PR SB
28 Margarita SIROTINA L? IAR IAR 2.33,96 PR SB
29 Sofya SHISHAKINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.34,08 PR SB
30 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 2.35,23 SB
31 Adelina KHMELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.35,88 PR SB
32 Viktoriya GOLUBEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.36,29 PR SB
33 Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 2.36,99
34 Sofya KRUTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.38,84 PR SB
35 Mariya LEVYKINA L? IAR IAR 2.40,28 PR SB
36 Anastasiya TRISHINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.40,57 PR SB
37 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) L? IAR IAR 2.41,75 SB
38 Alina VERNIDUB L? IAR IAR 2.43,65 PR SB
39 Taisiya CHERNYKH L? IAR IAR 2.43,82 PR SB
40 Viktoriya LOBANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.44,10
41 Veronika TREKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.44,51 PR SB
42 Vasilisa PETROVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.47,82 PR SB
43 Darya SHERSTNEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.49,47 PR SB
44 Viktoriya SYCHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.49,92 PR SB
45 Darya BAKANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.49,93 PR SB
46 Alisa GECZ L? IAR IAR 2.50,31 PR SB
47 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 2.51,89 SB
48 Ekaterina KUZNECZOVA (3) L? IAR IAR 2.52,40 PR SB
49 Viktoriya TOKAREVA L? IAR IAR 2.54,33 PR SB
50 Antonina ZORIKOVA L? IAR IAR 2.55,81 PR SB
51 Veronika BRATCEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.56,63 PR SB
52 Elizaveta UROSOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.58,17 PR SB
53 Margarita LAVRINCHUK LC2 IAR IAR 3.01,27 SB
54 Sofya OVCHINNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 3.01,61 PR SB
55 Oksana PUSHKINA LC1 IAR IAR 3.02,66 PR SB
56 Natalya NOVOZHENINA LC1 IAR IAR 3.07,19 PR SB
DNF Nina LEVICZKAYA LC2 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Viktoriya ANOKHINA LC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names