Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District

Kolomna 15 - 16 December 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 15 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 37,94 PR SB
2 Rodion ANTIPIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,18 PR SB
3 Andrej KOMAROV MB2 IAR IAR 38,19
4 Egor FOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,36 SB
5 Vasilij NAZVANOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,37 SB
6 Nikita KOCHESHEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,45
7 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB2 IAR IAR 38,49
8 Vladislav ZELENIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,53
9 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 38,59
10 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 38,63 PR SB
11 Egor PRONIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,65
12 Daniil STEPCHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 38,71
13 Artem VESELKIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,73
14 Matvej VINOGRADOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,81 SB
15 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 38,86 SB
16 Egor ABRASHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 39,15
17 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,78 PR SB
18 Ilya DUBAKIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,17 SB
19 Ivan FRUKTOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,30 PR SB
20 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 40,45 SB
21 Daniil KOPYTIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,48 SB
22 Valerij ZUBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,59
23 Artem TELEGIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,75(3) PR SB
24 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 40,75(8)
25 Nikita PATRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,82 SB
26 Artemij GLUSHAEV M? IAR IAR 41,04 PR SB
27 Egor KULESHOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,14 SB
28 Nikita UZOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,70 PR SB
29 Mikhail KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 41,71 PR SB
30 Maksim ZALOZNYJ MB2 IAR IAR 41,72
31 Daniil FOMIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,19 SB
32 Vladimir GILYUK MB1 IAR IAR 42,25 PR SB
33 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 42,28 PR SB
34 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 42,30 PR SB
35 Ivan GORSHKOV M? IAR IAR 42,37 PR SB
36 Timur PENKIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,65 SB
37 Artem GULYAEV M? IAR IAR 42,74 PR SB
38 Andrej POPOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 42,90 SB
39 Daniil KALININ (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 43,34 PR SB
40 Artem NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 43,80 PR SB
41 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 44,34 PR SB
42 Artem TELNOV M? IAR IAR 44,42 PR SB
43 Maksim TIKHOMIROV M? IAR IAR 44,44 PR SB
44 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 47,05 PR SB
45 Kirill SMYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 47,40 SB
46 Mikhail SAMSONYUK MB1 IAR IAR 49,07 PR SB
DQ Egor ANTOSHIN MB1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Timur SHELEST MB1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Egor LEBEDEV M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names