Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District

Chelyabinsk 16 - 17 December 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 16 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN MC1 IAR IAR 40,17
2 Savelij PRONIN MC2 IAR IAR 40,26 PR SB
3 Aleksandr ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 40,50 PR SB
4 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 40,56 PR SB
5 Vadim SULTANOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,85 PR SB
6 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,03 PR SB
7 Artem KULIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,41 PR SB
8 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MC1 IAR IAR 41,51 PR SB
9 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,98 PR SB
10 Yaroslav GERMAN MC2 IAR IAR 42,31 PR SB
11 Andrej ASTAFEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,36 PR SB
12 Fedor CHISTYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,53 PR SB
13 Mikhail ELOVIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,61 PR SB
14 Ivan RYZHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,84 PR SB
15 Egor SITNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,98 PR SB
16 Aleksej PLESHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,17 PR SB
17 Ravshan NISHAMBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,32
18 Yurij KUCHUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,35
19 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,59
20 Bogdan ZAVYALOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,63 PR SB
21 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC2 IAR IAR 43,70
22 Matvej RAZINKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,77
23 Maksim ARINUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,86 PR SB
24 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN MC1 IAR IAR 44,05
25 Vladislav KLIMAN MC1 IAR IAR 44,12 PR SB
26 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 44,32
27 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,33 PR SB
28 Georgij SHERSTNEV MC1 IAR IAR 44,34 PR SB
29 Aleksandr LOPAEV MC1 IAR IAR 44,37 PR SB
30 Timofej BARYSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,42
31 Mikhail KHVOSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,53 PR SB
32 Daniil KLIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,56 SB
33 Artyom KHAKIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,61 PR SB
34 Ruslan GUMEROV MC1 IAR IAR 44,76
35 Danil FESKO MC1 IAR IAR 44,85 PR SB
36 Makar CHASTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,22 PR SB
37 Gleb CHICHERIN MC2 IAR IAR 45,42
38 Dmitrij BABURIN MC2 IAR IAR 45,45
39 Semen BORODAJ MC1 IAR IAR 45,60 PR SB
40 Matvej ZHDANOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,61 PR SB
41 Mikhail FILIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,72 PR SB
42 Denis GAJSIN MC2 IAR IAR 46,27 PR SB
43 Mikhail NECZVETAEV MC1 IAR IAR 46,29(9) SB
43 Vladislav GLEBOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,29(9) PR SB
45 Kirill TYUMIN MC2 IAR IAR 46,51
46 Bogdan EREMEEV MC2 IAR IAR 46,62 PR SB
47 Mikhail ROGOZIN MC1 IAR IAR 46,69 PR SB
48 Lev BALYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,24 PR SB
49 Konstantin NECHEUKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 47,60
50 Timofej SHAIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,62 PR SB
51 Nikita STARCEV MC1 IAR IAR 47,76 PR SB
52 Trofim SYCHEV MC2 IAR IAR 48,20 PR SB
53 Aleksandr BOJKO MC1 IAR IAR 48,52 PR SB
54 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,96 SB
55 Maksim YUGOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,44 PR SB
56 Rodion KARIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 49,91
57 Aleksej GOLOVKOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,60 PR SB
58 Feliks SAFRONOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,71
59 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 52,20
60 Mikhail EKHLAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 52,32 PR SB
61 Matvej MAJOROV MC1 IAR IAR 1.06,83
DNS Artur MASHANOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Semen DANILOV MC2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names