Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District

Chelyabinsk 16 - 17 December 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 16 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.04,08 PR SB
2 Vladislav SMOLIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.04,91 PR SB
3 Savelij PRONIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.05,69 PR SB
4 Vadim SULTANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.06,64 PR SB
5 Aleksandr ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.07,31 PR SB
6 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,87 PR SB
7 Artem KULIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,74 PR SB
8 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.11,15 PR SB
9 Mikhail ELOVIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.11,89 PR SB
10 Yaroslav GERMAN MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,01
11 Ivan RYZHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,80 PR SB
12 Yurij KUCHUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.13,50 PR SB
13 Fedor CHISTYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,62 SB
14 Mikhail KHVOSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,98 PR SB
15 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,54 PR SB
16 Bogdan ZAVYALOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,67 PR SB
17 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,83 PR SB
18 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,87 PR SB
19 Georgij SHERSTNEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.16,07 PR SB
20 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MC1 IAR IAR 2.16,32
21 Daniil KLIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,08 SB
22 Egor SITNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.18,12 PR SB
23 Andrej ASTAFEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.18,29 PR SB
24 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.18,41 PR SB
25 Vladislav KLIMAN MC1 IAR IAR 2.19,25
26 Aleksandr LOPAEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,03 PR SB
27 Makar CHASTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.20,11 PR SB
28 Artyom KHAKIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,31
29 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.20,47 PR SB
30 Danil FESKO MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,60
31 Matvej RAZINKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,78 PR SB
32 Aleksej PLESHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,04 PR SB
33 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC2 IAR IAR 2.22,48
34 Gleb CHICHERIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.23,82 PR SB
35 Trofim SYCHEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.23,91 PR SB
36 Maksim ARINUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.24,15
37 Denis GAJSIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,32 PR SB
38 Artur MASHANOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.25,31 PR SB
39 Mikhail NECZVETAEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.25,98 PR SB
40 Dmitrij BABURIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.26,60 PR SB
41 Matvej MAJOROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.28,26 PR SB
42 Lev BALYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.28,69 PR SB
43 Semen BORODAJ MC1 IAR IAR 2.29,54 PR SB
44 Ruslan GUMEROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.29,71 PR SB
45 Matvej ZHDANOV (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,59 PR SB
46 Aleksandr BOJKO MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,81 PR SB
47 Vladislav GLEBOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,39 PR SB
48 Kirill TYUMIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.31,43 PR SB
49 Konstantin NECHEUKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.32,66 PR SB
50 Bogdan EREMEEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.33,12 PR SB
51 Timofej SHAIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,53 PR SB
52 Nikita STARCEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.37,97 PR SB
53 Mikhail FILIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.38,87 PR SB
54 Rodion KARIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.40,63 PR SB
55 Aleksej GOLOVKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.41,17 PR SB
56 Mikhail EKHLAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.42,32 PR SB
57 Feliks SAFRONOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.44,77 PR SB
58 Maksim YUGOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.47,91 PR SB
DNS Semen DANILOV MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV MC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Mikhail ROGOZIN MC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names