Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District

Vologda 18 - 19 December 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209

1000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 19 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor ROMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,68
2 Gleb KAMBALOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,85 SB
3 Stanislav PODOROV MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,10 SB
4 Konstantin VOEVODIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,81
5 Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,62 SB
6 Nikita USPEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,77
7 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,20
8 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,26 SB
9 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,42 PR SB
10 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,24
11 Vadim PILIPKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,93 PR SB
12 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.32,00 PR SB
13 Evgenij BABOCHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,65 PR SB
14 Yan KULEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.33,57 SB
15 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,58
16 Denis LUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,10 SB
17 Timofej IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.34,52
17 Mark CHIVIKSIN M? IAR IAR 1.34,52 PR SB
19 Egor LAVRENOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,01 PR SB
20 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,54 PR SB
21 Timofej LOSEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,71 SB
22 Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,81 SB
23 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,89
24 Stepan VERSHININ MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,92 PR SB
25 Nikita DOBRICIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,15 PR SB
26 Maksim SUTURIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.36,69
27 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 1.37,32 SB
28 Levon MARKARYAN MC2 IAR IAR 1.37,79 SB
29 Kirill BOROVIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,90
30 Artemij PAFRODITOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,54 PR SB
31 Artem BARTYLEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,69 SB
32 Mikhail MOSKVIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.39,97 PR SB
33 Artemij ROZIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.40,89 PR SB
34 Egor BARANOV M? IAR IAR 1.41,50 PR SB
35 Feliks SHABANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.41,99 PR SB
36 Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 1.42,41 PR SB
37 Sergej FILATOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.42,61 PR SB
38 Semyon LAPSHIN M? IAR IAR 1.42,90 SB
39 Mikhail IGUMNOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,24
40 Grigorij NIKITIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,26 PR SB
41 Aleksandr STARODUBCEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.43,29 PR SB
42 Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,31
43 Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.44,16 SB
43 Vadim NECHAEV M? IAR IAR 1.44,16 PR SB
45 Maksim ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 1.44,17 PR SB
46 Yaroslav VOEVODA MC2 IAR IAR 1.44,23 PR SB
47 Dmitrij CHIZH M? IAR IAR 1.44,42 PR SB
48 Mikhail PETROV MC1 IAR IAR 1.44,73 PR SB
49 Evgenij GONCHAROV MC1 IAR IAR 1.45,21 PR SB
50 Daniil IVANENKO M? IAR IAR 1.45,87 PR SB
51 Egor POPOV (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 1.45,92
52 Savelij NOVOZHILOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.47,66 PR SB
53 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.50,47
54 Pavel SKOMOROKHOV M? IAR IAR 1.50,90 SB
55 Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 1.51,13 SB
56 Kajrat MAMBETOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.53,15 PR SB
57 Aleksej OLEFIR MC1 IAR IAR 1.55,00 SB
58 Stepan PAVLOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.58,80
59 Zakhar PELTIKHIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.05,14 PR SB
60 Vladislav MALYUKOV M? IAR IAR 2.06,28 PR SB
61 Roman PUCZKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.11,09 SB
DNS Vyacheslav VDOVENKO M? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names