Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District

Vologda 18 - 19 December 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209

500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 18 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor ROMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 39,70
2 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,99 PR SB
3 Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 42,18
4 Nikita USPEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,39
5 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,41 PR SB
6 Stanislav PODOROV MC2 IAR IAR 42,49
7 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,70 SB
8 Konstantin VOEVODIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,98 PR SB
9 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,18 PR SB
10 Evgenij BABOCHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,54 PR SB
11 Vadim PILIPKO MC2 IAR IAR 43,74 PR SB
12 Denis LUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,99 PR SB
13 Yan KULEV MC1 IAR IAR 44,00
14 Timofej IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR 44,10
15 Levon MARKARYAN MC2 IAR IAR 44,68 SB
16 Timofej LOSEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,70 PR SB
17 Nikita DOBRICIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,86 PR SB
18 Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,94 SB
19 Mark CHIVIKSIN M? IAR IAR 45,00 PR SB
19 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 45,00 PR SB
21 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 45,28
22 Maksim SUTURIN MC1 IAR IAR 45,40 PR SB
22 Egor LAVRENOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,40 PR SB
24 Artem BARTYLEV MC1 IAR IAR 45,56 PR SB
25 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC2 IAR IAR 45,72 PR SB
26 Stepan VERSHININ MC1 IAR IAR 45,79 PR SB
27 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 46,13 SB
28 Feliks SHABANOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,86 PR SB
29 Kirill BOROVIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,92
30 Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 46,93 PR SB
31 Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,15 SB
32 Mikhail MOSKVIN MC1 IAR IAR 47,17 PR SB
33 Semyon LAPSHIN M? IAR IAR 47,46 PR SB
34 Artemij PAFRODITOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,61 PR SB
35 Vadim NECHAEV M? IAR IAR 47,70 PR SB
36 Yaroslav VOEVODA MC2 IAR IAR 47,88 PR SB
37 Maksim ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 47,89 PR SB
38 Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 48,03 PR SB
39 Sergej FILATOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,10 PR SB
40 Dmitrij CHIZH M? IAR IAR 48,56 PR SB
41 Stepan PAVLOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,19 PR SB
42 Aleksandr STARODUBCEV MC2 IAR IAR 49,20 PR SB
43 Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 49,24 SB
44 Egor POPOV (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 49,58 PR SB
45 Artemij ROZIN MC1 IAR IAR 49,60 PR SB
46 Daniil IVANENKO M? IAR IAR 49,75 PR SB
47 Savelij NOVOZHILOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,88 PR SB
48 Grigorij NIKITIN MC1 IAR IAR 49,98 PR SB
49 Mikhail IGUMNOV MC1 IAR IAR 50,00
50 Mikhail PETROV MC1 IAR IAR 50,15 PR SB
51 Evgenij GONCHAROV MC1 IAR IAR 50,27 PR SB
52 Maksim SOROKIN (2) M? IAR IAR 50,70 PR SB
53 Pavel SKOMOROKHOV M? IAR IAR 51,39 PR SB
54 Kajrat MAMBETOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,55 SB
55 Gleb KAMBALOV MC2 IAR IAR 53,60
56 Zakhar PELTIKHIN MC1 IAR IAR 56,85 PR SB
57 Roman PUCZKO MC2 IAR IAR 57,75 PR SB
58 Vyacheslav VDOVENKO M? IAR IAR 58,34 PR SB
59 Aleksej OLEFIR MC1 IAR IAR 59,00 SB
60 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 1.13,07
61 Vladislav MALYUKOV M? IAR IAR 1.13,50 SB
DQ Egor BARANOV M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names