Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District

Vologda 18 - 19 December 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209

1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 18 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb KAMBALOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,02 SB
2 Stanislav PODOROV MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,70 SB
3 Fedor ROMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,27
4 Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 2.18,52
5 Nikita USPEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,70
6 Vadim PILIPKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,97 PR SB
7 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.20,31
8 Anton SHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.20,68 PR SB
9 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,16
10 Yan KULEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,20 PR SB
11 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,39 PR SB
12 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.22,22 PR SB
13 Evgenij BABOCHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.23,24 PR SB
14 Kirill PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,56
15 Stepan VERSHININ MC1 IAR IAR 2.25,63 PR SB
16 Egor LAVRENOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.25,84 PR SB
17 Mark CHIVIKSIN M? IAR IAR 2.26,60 PR SB
18 Arman KOSTANDYAN MC2 IAR IAR 2.27,92 PR SB
19 Timofej IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.28,53
20 Denis LUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.28,82 SB
21 Maksim SUTURIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.29,05
22 Timofej LOSEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.30,14 SB
23 Aleksej OLEFIR MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,92 PR SB
24 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 2.32,15 PR SB
25 Ilya INYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.33,16 SB
26 Egor BARANOV M? IAR IAR 2.33,24 PR SB
27 Artemij PAFRODITOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,69 PR SB
28 Denis YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.34,58
29 Nikita DOBRICIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.34,64 PR SB
30 Artem BARTYLEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.34,83 SB
31 Mikhail MOSKVIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.35,20 PR SB
32 Kirill BOROVIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.36,38
33 Artemij ROZIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.37,42 PR SB
34 Egor POPOV (2008) MC1 IAR IAR 2.38,05 PR SB
35 Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.38,15 SB
36 Yaroslav VOEVODA MC2 IAR IAR 2.39,31 SB
37 Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 2.39,98 PR SB
38 Semyon LAPSHIN M? IAR IAR 2.40,22 PR SB
39 Maksim ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 2.40,62 PR SB
40 Aleksandr STARODUBCEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.42,13 PR SB
41 Feliks SHABANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.42,39 PR SB
42 Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 2.43,23 PR SB
43 Grigorij NIKITIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.43,86 PR SB
44 Stepan PAVLOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.44,04 PR SB
45 Evgenij GONCHAROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.45,35 PR SB
46 Mikhail PETROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.46,08 PR SB
47 Vadim NECHAEV M? IAR IAR 2.46,39 PR SB
48 Sergej FILATOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.46,59 PR SB
49 Mikhail IGUMNOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.48,39
50 Pavel SKOMOROKHOV M? IAR IAR 2.52,15 PR SB
51 Daniil IVANENKO M? IAR IAR 2.53,40 PR SB
52 Savelij NOVOZHILOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.54,25 PR SB
53 Maksim SOROKIN (2) M? IAR IAR 2.54,40 PR SB
54 Zakhar PELTIKHIN MC1 IAR IAR 3.15,55 PR SB
DNS Levon MARKARYAN MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Dmitrij CHIZH M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kajrat MAMBETOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vyacheslav VDOVENKO M? IAR IAR DNS
DQ Konstantin VOEVODIN MC2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names