Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District

Vologda 18 - 19 December 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209

1500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 19 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,13
2 Arsenij SAMARIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,01
3 Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,83
4 Maksim DUBROVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.07,72 PR SB
5 Konstantin GANZYUK MB2 IAR IAR 2.08,94
6 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 2.09,36 SB
7 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.11,90 PR SB
8 Yurij SAPUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.12,14
9 Andrej KODANEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.12,38 SB
10 Artem YUREV MB2 IAR IAR 2.13,01
11 Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.13,25
12 Vladislav SKREBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,00 SB
13 Aren SIMONYAN MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,52 SB
14 Yurij ALLART MB1 IAR IAR 2.15,16
15 Danil ANSIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.15,30 SB
16 Yurij NOVIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.15,37 SB
17 Timofej BUJNOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.15,49 SB
18 Boris SMALYUGA MB1 IAR IAR 2.16,75
19 Maksim SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.17,38 SB
20 Gleb MELKHER MB1 IAR IAR 2.17,90 SB
21 Igor SOLOVYOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.18,33 SB
22 Daniil KALINICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.18,66 SB
23 Nikolaj BONDARENKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.19,95
24 Veniamin ZAVYALOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.20,24 SB
25 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.20,89
26 Savelij STUPIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.21,19 SB
27 Denis BOROVIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.21,25
28 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 2.24,05 SB
29 Maksim OSINOVATIKOV M? IAR IAR 2.24,68 PR SB
30 Egor PODOSINNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.25,52
31 Daniil CHERKOV M? IAR IAR 2.27,15 SB
32 Andrej ZHELTOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.27,52 PR SB
33 Pavel ZIMIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.28,34 SB
34 Ilya SOKOLOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.28,73 SB
35 Grigorij NOVOZHILOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.29,15 SB
36 Savelij SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.29,49 SB
37 Sergej MASLOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.29,95 SB
38 Vitalij MARAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.30,21 SB
39 Daniil POTKIN M? IAR IAR 2.30,89 SB
40 Roman IVANOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 2.31,13 SB
41 Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 2.31,14
42 Artem KONOVALOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.36,66 SB
43 Yan BURANGULOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.39,36 SB
44 Daniil IVANOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 2.39,52 PR SB
45 Aleksandr KARPOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.41,20 PR SB
46 Yaroslav TONKIJ M? IAR IAR 2.41,50
47 Artem ARTEEV M? IAR IAR 2.43,69 SB
48 Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 2.43,74 PR SB
49 Mikhail EVFICZ MB2 IAR IAR 2.47,85 PR SB
DNF Mikhail MALAFIEV M? IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names