Chelyabinsk City Junior D/E Championships

Chelyabinsk 25 November 2021 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga

1000m Men - Junior D (младшего возраста) 25 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN MYA IAR IAR 1.26,83 PR SB
2 Semen VOLODIN MYA IAR IAR 1.29,95
3 Andrej ELISEEV MYA IAR IAR 1.31,53 PR SB
4 Georgij PETROV MYB IAR IAR 1.36,05 PR SB
5 Bogdan SUKHORUKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.36,95 PR SB
6 Danil NELYUBIN MYA IAR IAR 1.37,68 SB
7 Egor OLESKO MYA IAR IAR 1.38,70
8 Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH MYA IAR IAR 1.41,36
9 Egor KRYLOV MYB IAR IAR 1.41,85 PR SB
10 Maksim BAKHAREV MYA IAR IAR 1.42,75
11 Mikhail KARAVAEV MYA IAR IAR 1.43,08
12 Adam RAVZUTDINOV MYB IAR IAR 1.44,96
13 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.44,98 PR SB
14 Artur KARIMOV MYB IAR IAR 1.46,99
15 Nikita PANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.47,42 PR SB
16 Vyacheslav AMELIN MYA IAR IAR 1.48,02
17 Mark KLISHIN MYA IAR IAR 1.48,36
18 Roman LEONTEV MYB IAR IAR 1.49,23
19 Ignat DVOJNYKH MYB IAR IAR 1.50,10 PR SB
20 Andrej TRIFONOV MYA IAR IAR 1.50,61
21 Vsevolod YASHUKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.51,63 SB
22 Leonid MARUSHHAK MYB IAR IAR 1.54,69 PR SB
23 Vasilij EREMIN MYB IAR IAR 1.55,53 PR SB
24 Grigorij GROZOV MYB IAR IAR 1.55,76 PR SB
25 Boris LAKTIONOV MYB IAR IAR 1.56,21 PR SB
26 Yaroslav MEDVEDOK MYB IAR IAR 1.56,80
27 Vladislav KUZMICHEV MYA IAR IAR 1.58,00 SB
28 Artyom VORVANIN MYB IAR IAR 1.58,99
29 Pavel MASALOVICH MYA IAR IAR 1.59,04 SB
30 Artem RATANIN MYA IAR IAR 1.59,80 PR SB
31 Kirill VASILEV (2010) MYB IAR IAR 2.01,70 PR SB
32 Vladislav GILMANOV M? IAR IAR 2.02,05
33 Teofil CHEBOTARYAN MYB IAR IAR 2.02,80 PR SB
34 Timofej ZHILIN MYA IAR IAR 2.05,66
35 Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 2.06,09
36 Maksim BURAVCZOV MYA IAR IAR 2.08,76 PR SB
37 Aleksandr SAFIN M? IAR IAR 2.09,95 PR SB
38 Rostislav SHADRIN MYA IAR IAR 2.12,20 PR SB
39 Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 2.13,16 PR SB
40 Daniil MIKHALISHHEV MYB IAR IAR 2.21,80 PR SB
41 Artem MILLER M? IAR IAR 2.23,13 PR SB
42 Yaroslav OLESHKO MYB IAR IAR 2.24,62 PR SB
DNS Nikita GUSEV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Konstantin FILIPPOV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Stepan BAJNOV MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Evgenij KORMILCEV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Nikita SELEZNEV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Matvej LUCZ M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksandr ZAKHVATKIN MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ivan PASHNIN MYB IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names