A.V. Beloglazov Memorial

Chelyabinsk-Inga 26 December 2021 Source: vk.com/id166085499

500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 26 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,93
2 Vadim SULTANOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,41
3 Aleksandr ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,13
4 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MC1 IAR IAR 44,20
5 Artem KULIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,72
6 Maksim ARINUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 44,83
7 Ruslan GUMEROV MC1 IAR IAR 44,94
8 Daniil KLIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,97
9 Andrej ELISEEV MYA IAR IAR 44,99
10 Mikhail KHVOSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,09
11 Andrej ASTAFEV MC1 IAR IAR 46,16
12 Matvej MAJOROV MC1 IAR IAR 46,21
13 Vladislav KLIMAN MC1 IAR IAR 46,32
14 Yaroslav GERMAN MC2 IAR IAR 46,33
15 Aleksej PLESHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,50
16 Yurij KUCHUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,52
17 Matvej RAZINKOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,30
18 Makar CHASTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,53
19 Danil FESKO MC1 IAR IAR 47,54
20 Artyom KHAKIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,68
21 Mikhail MERKUREV MC2 IAR IAR 47,99
22 Dmitrij BABURIN MC2 IAR IAR 48,04
23 Matvej ZHDANOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,39
24 Aleksandr KUPCHIK MC1 IAR IAR 48,41
25 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,62 SB
26 Semen BORODAJ MC1 IAR IAR 49,10
27 Vladislav GLEBOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,93
28 Kirill TYUMIN MC2 IAR IAR 50,15
29 Lev BALYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 50,37
30 Ivan SPESHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 51,45
31 Ilya SAVENKO MC2 IAR IAR 51,86 PR SB
32 Kirill BELYAEV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 51,89 SB
33 Aleksandr BOJKO MC1 IAR IAR 52,17
34 Matvej SMEKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 54,42
35 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 54,48
36 Matvej YAGODOV MYB IAR IAR 55,40 PR SB
37 Igor KOLMAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 56,14
38 Ilya SURKOV MC1 IAR IAR 56,20 PR SB
39 Vladislav BRYKSIN MC2 IAR IAR 57,28 PR SB
40 Ilya SIMONOV MYB IAR IAR 57,46 PR SB
41 Ilya GRANOVSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 57,65 PR SB
42 Artemij BYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 59,75
43 Timofej AVDEEV MC1 IAR IAR 59,90
44 Arsenij NIKOLAEV MYB IAR IAR 1.00,28 PR SB
45 Ilya FEDOROV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 1.03,19 SB
46 Aleksandr RASSKAZOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.07,38 SB
47 Ilya RADYUKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.09,78 SB
DNS Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kirill TRIFONOV MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Konstantin NECHEUKHIN MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mikhail RAGOZIN MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Valerij BOFONOV MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Danil YUMAGULOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Nikita SOLOVEV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Timur MURATOV MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Valerij SELEZNEV MC1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Ravshan NISHAMBAEV MC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Roman SHELYAPIN MC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Andrej IVANOV (2009) MYA IAR IAR DQ
DQ Eldar KHAZHIAKHMETOV MB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names