Ural Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships
Ekaterinburg 12 - 13 January 2022 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 12 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara TUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,06 | ||
2 | Anna DERYABINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,11 | ||
3 | Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 45,40 | ||
4 | Anna KAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,42 | ||
5 | Albina ILYASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,44 | ||
6 | Margarita SPIRIDONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,50 | SB | |
7 | Arina AMINEVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,68 | ||
8 | Zhanna MINEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,11 | ||
9 | Alina NARTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,18 | ||
10 | Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,27 | ||
11 | Valeriya KUZNECZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,42 | ||
12 | Polina SHAKHMATOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,75 | ||
12 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,75 | ||
14 | Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 47,12 | ||
15 | Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,34 | ||
16 | Polina MITREJKINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,40 | ||
17 | Anna DEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,46 | ||
18 | Anna KOTELNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,82 | ||
19 | Yana FEDOSEENKO | LC2 | IAR | 48,25 | ||
20 | Ulyana GLUKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,28 | ||
21 | Alena ANTIPINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,31 | ||
22 | Elizaveta BLAZHKO | LC1 | IAR | 48,33 | ||
23 | Tatyana PILYUGINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,45 | ||
24 | Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,57 | ||
25 | Arina GUBAJDULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,82 | ||
26 | Anna KODYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,25 | ||
26 | Darya BACZAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,25 | ||
28 | Alyona YAKOVLEVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,43 | SB | |
29 | Karina SHEBAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,44 | ||
30 | Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 49,48 | ||
31 | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 49,66 | ||
32 | Sofya IVANOVA (2008) | LYA | IAR | 49,71 | SB | |
33 | Alina KHALIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,75 | ||
34 | Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,21 | PR SB | |
35 | Anastasiya KABAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,45 | ||
36 | Tatyana KLIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,52 | ||
37 | Valeriya ZICER | LC1 | IAR | 50,56 | ||
38 | Yana SOKOLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,80 | ||
39 | Taisiya DRIPAPA | LC2 | IAR | 50,96 | ||
40 | Vladislava VASHHIK | LC2 | IAR | 51,25 | PR SB | |
41 | Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,70 | ||
42 | Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,80 | ||
43 | Valeriya RYAZANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,85 | ||
44 | Alina AFANASEVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,38 | ||
45 | Eleonora BOBKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,52 | PR SB | |
46 | Olesya ROZHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,34 | SB | |
47 | Alina SHAKHMATOVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,30 | SB | |
48 | Alina GALLYAMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,57 | PR SB | |
49 | Valeriya RADAJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 56,36 | ||
50 | Polina FIDIRKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.14,14 | ||
51 | Evgeniya MELNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.20,45 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names