Ural Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships

Ekaterinburg 12 - 13 January 2022 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga

1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 12 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.10,52
2 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,76
3 Savelij PRONIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,90
4 Vadim SULTANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,83
5 Fedor CHISTYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.16,87
6 Ivan RYZHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.18,02
7 Artem KULIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.18,18
8 Aleksandr ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.18,33
9 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,74
10 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.20,45
11 Mikhail ELOVIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.20,74
12 Ravshan NISHAMBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,99
13 Yurij KUCHUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,21
14 Mikhail KHVOSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.22,14
15 Bogdan ZAVYALOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.23,29
16 Vadim ZINATULLIN M? IAR IAR 2.23,93 PR SB
17 Egor SITNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.24,59
18 Aleksej PLESHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.24,62
19 Trofim SYCHEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,71
20 Yaroslav GERMAN MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,77
21 Georgij SHERSTNEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.25,55
22 Daniil KLIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.26,86
23 Maksim ARINUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.26,99
24 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MC1 IAR IAR 2.27,03
25 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.27,15
26 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC2 IAR IAR 2.27,26
27 Danil FESKO MC1 IAR IAR 2.27,33
28 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.27,35
29 Andrej ASTAFEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.28,36
30 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.28,50
31 Aleksandr LOPAEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.29,03
32 Denis GAJSIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.29,42
33 Matvej MAJOROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.29,89
34 Makar CHASTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.30,68
35 Vladislav KLIMAN MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,98
36 Mikhail NECZVETAEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,60
37 Gleb CHICHERIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.31,81
38 Matvej RAZINKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,85
39 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.32,00
40 Timofej SHAIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.32,89 PR SB
41 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,28 PR SB
42 Semen DANILOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.34,58
43 Danil PANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.35,20 SB
44 Kirill TYUMIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.37,35
45 Dmitrij SKIBA MC2 IAR IAR 2.38,50 SB
46 Ruslan GUMEROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.39,68
47 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.40,51 PR SB
48 Yurij IGNATEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.40,52 PR SB
49 Mikhail FILIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.41,21
50 Lev BALYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.41,50
51 Egor MARKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.46,47 PR SB
52 Timofej BARYSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.48,89
53 Aleksej GOLOVKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.49,24
54 Vladislav ALYOSHIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.53,04 PR SB
55 Maksim YUGOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.54,13
56 Rodion KARIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.54,53
57 Egor SALAKHOV M? IAR IAR 3.03,40 PR SB
58 Mikhail EKHLAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 3.03,67

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names