Central Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships

Kolomna 14 - 15 January 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating

500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 14 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC2 IAR IAR 40,73
2 Elena MYAGKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 41,79 PR SB
3 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC2 IAR IAR 41,91 PR SB
4 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA LC1 IAR IAR 42,33
5 Mariya LOGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,47
6 Varvara ZAJKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,10
7 Milana ESAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,16 PR SB
8 Mariya CHIBISOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,38
9 Milana-Nikol KUDRYASHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,40 PR SB
10 Olga MIGALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,73 SB
11 Vera ELISEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,75 PR SB
12 Vladislava LUCHKO LC1 IAR IAR 44,85 PR SB
13 Varvara BERTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,01 PR SB
14 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,19 SB
15 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,23
16 Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) LC2 IAR IAR 45,29 PR SB
17 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,38 PR SB
18 Adelina KHMELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,47 PR SB
19 Polina KARIMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,57 SB
20 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC2 IAR IAR 45,81 PR SB
21 Elizaveta SAENKO LC2 IAR IAR 45,91 SB
22 Sofya SHISHAKINA LC1 IAR IAR 45,97 PR SB
23 Natalya AKBAROVA L? IAR IAR 46,12 PR SB
24 Mariya SOKOLOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,29
25 Yuliya MOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,35(0) SB
26 Polina BOBYLYOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,35(6) PR SB
27 Anna KOSYREVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,37 PR SB
28 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 46,39 PR SB
29 Margarita SIROTINA L? IAR IAR 46,40 PR SB
30 Anastasiya SEMENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,42 PR SB
31 Anastasiya TRISHINA LC1 IAR IAR 46,59 PR SB
32 Viktoriya SHKARINA LC1 IAR IAR 46,63
33 Darya BELENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,92 PR SB
34 Darya SHERSTNEVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,97 PR SB
35 Alisa GECZ L? IAR IAR 47,57 PR SB
36 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) L? IAR IAR 47,64 PR SB
37 Viktoriya SYCHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,76 SB
38 Veronika TREKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 48,25
39 Elizaveta UROSOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,78 SB
40 Elizaveta AGEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,86
41 Alina VERNIDUB L? IAR IAR 48,98 PR SB
42 Viktoriya LOBANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,30 PR SB
43 Sofya KRUTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,38 PR SB
44 Veronika BRATCEVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,73 PR SB
45 Darya BAKANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,88 PR SB
46 Antonina ZORIKOVA L? IAR IAR 50,38 PR SB
47 Margarita LAVRINCHUK LC2 IAR IAR 50,57 PR SB
48 Viktoriya CHUMANKOVA L? IAR IAR 50,59 PR SB
49 Vasilisa PETROVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,70
50 Anastasiya OLINA LC1 IAR IAR 50,75 SB
51 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 51,99 PR SB
52 Ekaterina KUZNECZOVA (2007) LC2 IAR IAR 52,11 PR SB
53 Natalya NOVOZHENINA LC1 IAR IAR 52,47 PR SB
54 Viktoriya TOKAREVA L? IAR IAR 52,58
55 Kristina SOBOLEVA L? IAR IAR 53,20 PR SB
56 Nina LEVICZKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 53,49 SB
57 Sofya OVCHINNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 53,80 PR SB
58 Oksana PUSHKINA LC1 IAR IAR 53,82 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names