Central Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships

Kolomna 14 - 15 January 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating

500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 14 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MC2 IAR IAR 39,56 PR SB
2 Platon VEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 39,72 PR SB
3 Denis SHARAPOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 40,71 PR SB
4 Matvej BAZHANOV MC1 IAR IAR 40,94 PR SB
5 Artem DMITRIEV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 41,23 PR SB
6 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 41,25 PR SB
7 Artem STRATONOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,29(2) PR SB
8 Yaroslav URYUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,29(9) PR SB
9 Marat BESEKESHEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,40 PR SB
10 Kirill MITRYAEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,61 PR SB
11 Dmitrij KIRYANOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,69 SB
12 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 41,91 PR SB
13 Ivan SHEPELEV MC2 IAR IAR 42,11
14 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 42,29
15 Pavel SENCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 42,76 PR SB
16 Artyom CHIZHOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,96 PR SB
17 Matvej SAVENKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,16 PR SB
18 Mikhail OLENEV MC2 IAR IAR 43,43
19 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 43,48 PR SB
20 Mikhail KOSYAEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,78 PR SB
21 Evgenij KODAK MC2 IAR IAR 43,82 PR SB
22 Andrej GAJVAS MC1 IAR IAR 43,92 PR SB
23 Daniil KONDRASHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,93 PR SB
24 Viktor VORONIN MC1 IAR IAR 44,34 PR SB
25 Andrian SOKHA MC1 IAR IAR 44,36 PR SB
26 Maksim SEMIN M? IAR IAR 44,37 PR SB
27 Egor GULIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,52 PR SB
28 Sergej BOBKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,58
29 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 44,87 PR SB
30 Ignat SHHIGORCZOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,10 PR SB
31 Daniil SVIYASOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,25 PR SB
32 Petr SHISHOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,52 PR SB
33 Kirill MORYKIT MC1 IAR IAR 45,86 PR SB
34 Andrej SEREBRYAKOV M? IAR IAR 46,13
35 Stepan ERMAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,24 PR SB
36 Mikhail KONDRATEV MC1 IAR IAR 46,26
37 Vladislav ZYUZEV MC2 IAR IAR 46,28
38 Vasilij MALAKHIN M? IAR IAR 46,93 PR SB
39 Petr FEDOROV MC1 IAR IAR 46,94 PR SB
40 Artur YABLONSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 47,37 PR SB
41 Maksim KARYATNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,60 SB
42 Georgij KHIRIN MC2 IAR IAR 47,99 PR SB
43 Nikolaj BAGALIN M? IAR IAR 48,39 PR SB
44 Egor POLIKARPOV MC2 IAR IAR 48,63 PR SB
45 Vladislav LISOV MC1 IAR IAR 50,17
46 Konstantin GUSEV M? IAR IAR 50,58 PR SB
47 Dmitrij KISLYAKOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 51,51 PR SB
48 Timur SAFIN MC1 IAR IAR 51,94 PR SB
49 Arsenij KRALIN MC1 IAR IAR 55,80 SB
50 Egor KOMOLOV M? IAR IAR 55,98 PR SB
51 Arsenij MAZURIN MC1 IAR IAR 58,95 PR SB
52 Daniil KIFEL M? IAR IAR 59,61 SB
DNF Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN MC1 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Matvej MOSOLKOV MC1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Aleksandr ZADVORNOV MC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names