Central Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships

Kolomna 14 - 15 January 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating

500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 14 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 37,76 PR SB
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV MB1 IAR IAR 37,84 PR SB
3 Egor FOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 37,88 SB
4 Egor PRONIN MB2 IAR IAR 37,90 PR SB
5 Andrej KOMAROV MB2 IAR IAR 37,92
6 Artem VESELKIN MB2 IAR IAR 37,93(4)
7 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 37,93(7) PR SB
8 Nikita KOCHESHEV MB2 IAR IAR 37,95 PR SB
9 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 38,15
10 Vladislav ZELENIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,26
11 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 38,27 PR SB
12 Egor ABRASHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 38,29 PR SB
13 Matvej VINOGRADOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,30 PR SB
14 Rodion ANTIPIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,38
15 Daniil STEPCHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 38,67
16 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB2 IAR IAR 38,77
17 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 39,59 SB
18 Artem TELEGIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,63 PR SB
19 Ivan FRUKTOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,66 PR SB
20 Daniil KOPYTIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,78 PR SB
21 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,79
22 Valerij ZUBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,15 PR SB
23 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 40,30 PR SB
24 Vladimir GILYUK MB1 IAR IAR 40,35 PR SB
25 Mikhail KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 40,42 PR SB
26 Artemij GLUSHAEV M? IAR IAR 40,52 PR SB
27 Nikita PATRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,67 SB
28 Nikita UZOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,24 PR SB
29 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 41,27 PR SB
30 Ivan GORSHKOV M? IAR IAR 41,44 PR SB
31 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 41,53 PR SB
32 Timur PENKIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,71 PR SB
33 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 41,73 PR SB
34 Maksim ZALOZNYJ MB2 IAR IAR 41,84
35 Daniil FOMIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,92 SB
36 Egor ANTOSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,96 SB
37 Konstantin KACHALIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,25 SB
38 Artem NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 42,55 PR SB
39 Andrej POPOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 42,71 SB
40 Egor LEBEDEV M? IAR IAR 42,80 PR SB
41 Artem TELNOV M? IAR IAR 43,41 PR SB
42 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 43,80 PR SB
43 Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN M? IAR IAR 43,85 PR SB
44 Maksim TIKHOMIROV M? IAR IAR 43,97 PR SB
45 Daniil KALININ (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 44,15
46 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 45,95 PR SB
47 Mikhail SAMSONYUK MB1 IAR IAR 46,27 PR SB
48 Kirill SMYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 47,98
DNS Timur SHELEST MB1 IAR IAR DNS
WDR Maksim LUNIN MB2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names