Central Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships

Kolomna 14 - 15 January 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating

3000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 14 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem VESELKIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.06,60 PR SB
2 Ivan FRUKTOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.07,24 PR SB
3 Matvej VINOGRADOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.10,60 PR SB
4 Rodion ANTIPIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.14,07 PR SB
5 Egor ABRASHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 4.14,47 SB
6 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 4.15,88 PR SB
7 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 4.16,16
8 Nikita PATRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.18,36 SB
9 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 4.19,95 PR SB
10 Daniil STEPCHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 4.20,00 PR SB
11 Andrej KOMAROV MB2 IAR IAR 4.20,01
12 Nikita KOCHESHEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.21,08
13 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 4.21,09
14 Egor FOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.21,12 SB
15 Artemij GLUSHAEV M? IAR IAR 4.23,48 PR SB
16 Ivan GORSHKOV M? IAR IAR 4.23,62 PR SB
17 Vladislav ZELENIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.24,58 PR SB
18 Vasilij NAZVANOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.24,84
19 Mikhail KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 4.25,84 PR SB
20 Valerij ZUBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.26,12 PR SB
21 Vladimir GILYUK MB1 IAR IAR 4.26,38 PR SB
22 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.27,50 PR SB
23 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB2 IAR IAR 4.27,72 SB
24 Egor PRONIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.27,98 PR SB
25 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 4.31,11 PR SB
26 Egor LEBEDEV M? IAR IAR 4.32,19 PR SB
27 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 4.32,40 SB
28 Daniil KOPYTIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.33,10 PR SB
29 Nikita UZOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.33,51 PR SB
30 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 4.33,75
31 Artem TELEGIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.35,10
32 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 4.39,47 SB
33 Maksim TIKHOMIROV M? IAR IAR 4.39,97 PR SB
34 Maksim ZALOZNYJ MB2 IAR IAR 4.40,29 PR SB
35 Daniil FOMIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.42,63 PR SB
36 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 4.43,48
37 Egor ANTOSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.43,58 SB
38 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 4.51,98 PR SB
39 Konstantin KACHALIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.56,26 SB
40 Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN M? IAR IAR 4.58,20 PR SB
41 Artem TELNOV M? IAR IAR 4.59,08 PR SB
42 Andrej POPOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 5.00,11 SB
43 Artem NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 5.03,58
44 Daniil KALININ (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 5.11,54
45 Mikhail SAMSONYUK MB1 IAR IAR 5.23,06 PR SB
46 Kirill SMYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.23,17 PR SB
47 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 5.30,92
DNS Timur SHELEST MB1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names