Central Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships

Kolomna 14 - 15 January 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating

1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 14 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Platon VEKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.02,32 PR SB
2 Matvej BAZHANOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.04,36 PR SB
3 Artem DMITRIEV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.04,97 PR SB
4 Marat BESEKESHEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.06,02
5 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,40 PR SB
6 Yaroslav URYUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,10 PR SB
7 Ivan SHEPELEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.11,44
8 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,39 PR SB
9 Kirill MITRYAEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,63 PR SB
10 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,03
11 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.13,72 PR SB
12 Denis SHARAPOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 2.14,19 PR SB
13 Mikhail OLENEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,95 PR SB
14 Sergej BOBKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,20
15 Pavel SENCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 2.15,62 PR SB
16 Dmitrij KIRYANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.18,54 SB
17 Artyom CHIZHOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.18,68 PR SB
18 Andrian SOKHA MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,33 PR SB
19 Daniil KONDRASHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,25 PR SB
20 Daniil SVIYASOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.22,79 PR SB
21 Mikhail KOSYAEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.22,83 PR SB
22 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.23,55
23 Aleksandr ZADVORNOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.23,90 PR SB
24 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 2.23,98 PR SB
25 Viktor VORONIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.25,42 PR SB
26 Stepan ERMAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.26,79 PR SB
27 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 2.26,99
28 Andrej SEREBRYAKOV M? IAR IAR 2.27,70 PR SB
29 Maksim SEMIN M? IAR IAR 2.27,93 PR SB
30 Artur YABLONSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 2.29,64 PR SB
31 Petr FEDOROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.29,67 PR SB
32 Nikolaj BAGALIN M? IAR IAR 2.30,84 PR SB
33 Vladislav LISOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,44 PR SB
34 Vladislav ZYUZEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.31,52 PR SB
35 Mikhail KONDRATEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.32,06 PR SB
36 Matvej MOSOLKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.32,71 PR SB
37 Egor GULIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.32,83 PR SB
38 Ignat SHHIGORCZOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.33,55 PR SB
39 Evgenij KODAK MC2 IAR IAR 2.33,90 SB
40 Maksim KARYATNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.35,20 SB
41 Vasilij MALAKHIN M? IAR IAR 2.36,85 PR SB
42 Kirill MORYKIT MC1 IAR IAR 2.37,89 PR SB
43 Andrej GAJVAS MC1 IAR IAR 2.38,62
44 Matvej SAVENKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.40,92
45 Dmitrij KISLYAKOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 2.46,34 PR SB
46 Timur SAFIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.49,18 PR SB
47 Georgij KHIRIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.53,18
48 Arsenij KRALIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.55,84 PR SB
49 Arsenij MAZURIN MC1 IAR IAR 3.16,34 PR SB
DNF Petr SHISHOV MC1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Artem STRATONOV MC2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Daniil KIFEL M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names